vidaXL Folding garden table 60 cm (313595)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Folding garden table 60 cm (313595)
from £51.99to £65.005 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden table
• Finish: Polished, lacquered
• Foldable, weather-resistant
• Dimensions: 60x60x75 cm (WxDxH)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Folding garden table 60 cm (313595)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Folding Garden Table 60 cm Wooden Dining Side Table 313595
Looking for something more refined and eye-catching for your outdoor space? This wooden garden table is an optimal choice for you! This table is...
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Folding Garden Table Outdoor Dining Table Side Table Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL 313595
Folding Garden Table Outdoor Dining Table Side Table Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£62.39
Shipping: Free
Folding Garden Table 60x60x75 cm Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL 313595
Folding Garden Table 60x60x75 cm Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£64.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
OBRsupplies Outdoor Patio Wooden Folding Garden Table Acacia Wood Outside Dining Tables 313595
Outdoor Patio Wooden Folding Garden Table Acacia Wood Outside Dining Tables, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
OBRsupplies Outdoor Patio Wooden Folding Garden Side Coffee Table Solid Acacia Wood Tables 313595
Outdoor Patio Wooden Folding Garden Side Coffee Table Solid Acacia Wood Tables, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden table
Finish: Polished, lacquered
Foldable, weather-resistant
Dimensions: 60x60x75 cm (WxDxH)

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Folding garden table 60 cm (313595)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden coffee table 45 cm (316394)
£52.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keter Cool Stool
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Allibert Cube lounge stool
£52.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
TecTake garden lounger 4-level
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keter Marvel
£53.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
vidaXL Folding garden table 60 cm (313595)
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£62.39
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£64.85
Shipping: Free
obrtrading
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel