Blumfeldt Pozzilli CU

Manufacturer: Blumfeldt
Blumfeldt Pozzilli CU
from £53.992 offersManufacturer: BlumfeldtPrice History
• Seat Bench Padding
• Material: 100% Polyester
• Features: Water-resistant, durable, removable foam filling
• Seating Comfort: 4 cm high foam padding
• Dimensions: approx. 99 x 6.5 x 41 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£53.99
Shipping: Free
5 days
Best Prices
£56.05
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blumfeldt Pozzilli CU Seat Upholstery ComfortExtra Water-Repellent Grey 10033490
For a pleasant time: the Blumfeldt Pozzilli CU bench padding promises maximum comfort and is also suitable for use in the garden thanks to its water-repellent coating.With a sturdy 100% polyester cover, the Blumfeldt Pozzilli CU bench padding is particularly resistant. The ComfortExtra foam filling with a height of 4 cm also ensures a particularly pleasant seating experience. Thanks to the water-repellent cover, the upholstery can also be confidently used in the garden without absorbing any spilled drinks or incipient rain.This product is an accessory for Blumfeldt Pozzilli bench (10033486, 10033488)
5 days
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
blumfeldt Pozzilli CU Bench Upholstery - Seat Upholstery, Cover Material: 100% Polyester, Water Repellent, ComfortExtra: 4 cm High Foam Filling for a
Features Safely protected: through water-repellent coating | ComfortExtra: high seating comfort thanks to 4 cm high foam filling | Resistant:...
prodImage
£56.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Seat Bench Padding
Material: 100% Polyester
Features: Water-resistant, durable, removable foam filling
Seating Comfort: 4 cm high foam padding
Dimensions: approx. 99 x 6.5 x 41 cm

Price History

1M
Blumfeldt Pozzilli CU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blumfeldt

Blumfeldt Pantheon Cortina 3 x 4 m
£921.99
Blumfeldt Pantheon Cortina 3 x 4 mCompare 1 Prices
Blumfeldt Pantheon Cortina 3 x 6 m
£887.99
Blumfeldt Pantheon Cortina 3 x 6 mCompare 2 Prices
Blumfeldt Cool Breeze
£204.99
Blumfeldt Cool BreezeCompare 2 Prices
Blumfeldt High Grow 2 m
£157.99
Blumfeldt High Grow 2 mCompare 2 Prices
Blumfeldt Renazzo Lounge Deck Chair
£190.99
Blumfeldt Renazzo Lounge Deck ChairCompare 1 Prices
Blumfeldt Eremitage Double XL Sunbed
£1,076.99
Blumfeldt Eremitage Double XL SunbedCompare 2 Prices
Blumfeldt Pantheon Pergola 3 x 6
£773.99
Blumfeldt Pantheon Pergola 3 x 6Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TecTake Eden Hammock
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden sofa with armrest (844883)
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keter Marvel
£53.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
tectake Standing table Alexander 5.8 cm
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keter Cool Stool
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blumfeldt Pozzilli CU
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel