vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (43314)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (43314)
from £61.99to £77.364 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Outdoor Furniture Set
• Chairs: Powder-coated steel, Textilene
• Table: Powder-coated steel, textured glass
• Stackable chairs
• Table dimensions: 50 x 71 cm, Chair dimensions: 51 x 66 x 88 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (43314)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Outdoor Bistro Set 3 Piece Grey and Black Garden Table Stackable Chairs 43314
This sophisticated garden furniture set will become the focal point of your garden, patio, or dining room. The comfortable chairs are constructed...
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Outdoor Bistro Set 3 Piece Grey and Black Garden Table Stackable Chairs vidaXL 43314
Outdoor Bistro Set 3 Piece Grey and Black Garden Table Stackable Chairs vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£74.39
Shipping: Free
OBRtrading Outdoor Patio 3pcs Garden Bistro Steel Black Dining Set With 2 Chairs & Table
Outdoor Patio 3pcs Garden Bistro Steel Black Dining Set With 2 Chairs & Table, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
3 Piece Bistro Set Steel Black vidaXL 43314
3 Piece Bistro Set Steel Black vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£77.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Outdoor Furniture Set
Chairs: Powder-coated steel, Textilene
Table: Powder-coated steel, textured glass
Stackable chairs
Table dimensions: 50 x 71 cm, Chair dimensions: 51 x 66 x 88 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (43314)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (43314)
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£74.39
Shipping: Free
obrtrading
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£77.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel