vidaXL Garden coffee table 50 cm (316398)

Price History
• Garden Coffee Table
• Dimensions: 50x35x36 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden coffee table 50 cm (316398)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Coffee Table Outdoor Patio Terrance Backyard Furniture Wooden Durable Porch End Side Tea Couch Table 316398
【Versatile Size & Style】: Measuring 50 x 35 x 36 cm, this brown coffee table fits seamlessly in outdoor, indoor, and transitional spaces alike 【Robust Acacia Construction】: Crafted from solid acacia wood with a natural oil finish for enduring outdoor resilience 【Slatted Tabletop Design】: Elegant slatted surface provides a stable base for beverages and decorative items on your porch or patio 【Simple Assembly & Care】: Comes with easy-to-follow instructions for stress-free assembly; maintain with simple cleaning and seasonal storage 【Weather- Furnishing】: Durable material and build to withstand varying outdoor conditions, ideal for garden and deck usage
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Coffee Table Wooden Porch End Side Tea Table 316398
Enjoy a cosy coffee time with your family or friends in your outdoor space with this stylish wooden coffee table! This table is made of solid acacia...
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Coffee Table Solid Acacia Wood 316398
Coffee Table Solid Acacia Wood, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£48.05
Shipping: Free
Garden Coffee Table Porch Tea Side Table End Table Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL 316398
Garden Coffee Table Porch Tea Side Table End Table Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£55.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden Coffee Table
Dimensions: 50x35x36 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden coffee table 50 cm (316398)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden storage box 90 L (151233)
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden box PP rattan 90 L (364059)
£43.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazonas Adventure
£46.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Folding garden chair plastic (4878)
£48.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Amanka HMG-40
£41.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden box 280 l
£43.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
vidaXL Garden coffee table 50 cm (316398)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
houseofrustic1
prodImage
£48.05
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£55.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel