vidaXL Folding garden chair plastic (4878)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Folding garden chair plastic (4878)
from £49.99to £78.1915 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden Chairs
• Material: Plastic
• Weather-Resistant
• Foldable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Folding garden chair plastic (4878)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL 2x Folding Garden Chairs Plastic Bistro Chair Garden Seat Outdoor Camping Chairs Garden Patio Pool Beach Yard Lounge Chairs White 48786
These weather-resistant garden chairs will make a great addition to your garden or patio
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Folding Garden Chairs - 2 pcs Durable Mocha Plastic - Weather-Resistant Outdoor Seating - Foldable and Lightweight Patio Furniture 48788
These weather-resistant garden chairs will make a great addition to your garden or patio They are ideal for chatting with family and friends or just enjoying the weather.The bistro chairs are made of durable plastic, which makes them weather resistant and easy to clean The balcony chairs are also lightweight, which makes them easy to move around The chairs can be folded to save space when not in use.Delivery includes 2 chairs. Colour: Mocha Material: Plastic Dimensions: 44 x 41 x 78 cm (W x D x H)
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded vidaXL 2x Folding Garden Chairs Plastic Mocha Outdoor Bistro Chair Garden Seat
Theseweather-resistantgardenchairswillmakeagreatadditiontoyourgardenorpatio.Theyareidealforchattingwithfamilyandfriendsorjustenjoyingtheweather.
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded vidaXL 2x Folding Garden Chairs Plastic Green Outdoor Bistro Chair Garden Seat
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Folding Garden Chairs 2 pcs Plastic White vidaXL 48786
Folding Garden Chairs 2 pcs Plastic White vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£61.80
Shipping: Free
RossSupplies Outdoor Patio 2pcs Plastic Garden Chairs Outside Seating Seats Foldable Folding 48786
Outdoor Patio 2pcs Plastic Garden Chairs Outside Seating Seats Foldable Folding, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Folding Garden Patio Chairs - Set of 2, Durable Lightweight Plastic, All-Weather Resistant, Easy Maintenance, Anthracite Color I8-RQL0-E8CN
These weather-resistant garden chairs will make a great addition to your garden or patio They are ideal for chatting with family and friends or just enjoying the weather.The bistro chairs are made of durable plastic, which makes them weather resistant and easy to clean The balcony chairs are also lightweight, which makes them easy to move around The chairs can be folded to save space when not in use.Delivery includes 2 chairs. Colour: Anthracite Material: Plastic Dimensions: 44 x 41 x 78 cm (W x D x H)
prodImage
£55.68
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 2x Folding Garden Chairs Plastic Bistro Chair Garden Seat Outdoor Camping Chairs Garden Patio Pool Beach Yard Lounge Chairs Anthracite I8-RQL0-E8CN
These weather-resistant garden chairs will make a great addition to your garden or patio They are ideal for chatting with family and friends or just enjoying the weather.The bistro chairs are made of durable plastic, which makes them weather resistant and easy to clean The balcony chairs are also lightweight, which makes them easy to move around The chairs can be folded to save space when not in use.Delivery includes 2 chairs. Colour: Anthracite Material: Plastic Dimensions: 44 x 41 x 78 cm (W x D x H)
prodImage
£55.68
Shipping: Free
Unbranded vidaXL 2x Folding Garden Chairs Plastic Anthracite Outdoor Bistro Chair Seat
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Folding Garden Chairs 2 pcs Plastic Mocha vidaXL 48788
Folding Garden Chairs 2 pcs Plastic Mocha vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£64.55
Shipping: Free
RossSupplies Outdoor Patio 2pcs Plastic Garden Chairs Outside Seating Seats Foldable Folding 48788
Outdoor Patio 2pcs Plastic Garden Chairs Outside Seating Seats Foldable Folding, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
RossSupplies Outdoor Patio 2pcs Plastic Garden Chairs Outside Seating Seats Foldable Folding 48789
Outdoor Patio 2pcs Plastic Garden Chairs Outside Seating Seats Foldable Folding, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Folding Garden Chair 2 pcs Plastic Green vidaXL 48789
Folding Garden Chair 2 pcs Plastic Green vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£72.24
Shipping: Free
RossSupplies Outdoor Patio 2pcs Plastic Garden Chairs Outside Seating Seats Foldable Folding 48787
Outdoor Patio 2pcs Plastic Garden Chairs Outside Seating Seats Foldable Folding, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Folding Garden Chairs 2 pcs Plastic Anthracite vidaXL 48787
Folding Garden Chairs 2 pcs Plastic Anthracite vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£78.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden Chairs
Material: Plastic
Weather-Resistant
Foldable

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Folding garden chair plastic (4878)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Folding Garden Table 70 cm (46348)
£57.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Garden coffee table 50 cm (316398)
£48.05
Compare Prices
15 offers
vidaXL Folding garden table 60 cm (313595)
£51.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden box 280 l
£52.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Allibert Cube lounge stool
£52.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden table poly rattan (365975)
£43.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Garden coffee table 45 cm (316394)
£52.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Folding garden chair plastic (4878)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel