vidaXL Deck chair with footrest (41806)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Deck chair with footrest (41806)
from £73.99to £126.894 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Wooden deck chair
• Foldable for space-saving storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Deck chair with footrest (41806)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deck Chair with Footrest Acacia Wood Outdoor Garden Recliner Sunlounger vidaXL 41806
Deck Chair with Footrest Acacia Wood Outdoor Garden Recliner Sunlounger vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Trunks & Chests
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Deck Chair with Footrest - Brown - Foldable and Weather-Resistant Patio Lounger 41806
【No Assembly Required】: Comes pre-assembled and ready-to-use. Enjoy outdoor comfort without the hassle of furniture setup 【Perfect Sun Lounger】: With its ergonomically designed structure, it makes a great companion for sun soaking on a bright, sunny afternoon 【Added Comfort】: The footrest accessory allows you to put your feet up and relax. It provides support and comfort for a better lounging experience 【Easy Storage】: Chair is easily foldable, making it convenient to store away when not in use. Perfect for tidying up or saving space 【Durable Material】: Deck Chair with Footrest is made of premium acacia wood – a weather-resistant tropical hardwood. Perfect for patio or garden use
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Deck Chair with Footrest Acacia Wood Outdoor Garden Recliner Sunlounger 41806
With our wooden deck chair, you can comfortably relax on your patio or in your garden. The sun lounger is made of high - quality acacia wood, a...
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Deck Chair with Footrest Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL 41806
Deck Chair with Footrest Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£126.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wooden deck chair
Foldable for space-saving storage

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Deck chair with footrest (41806)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Deck chair with footrest (41806)
vidaxluk
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£126.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel