vidaXL Solid Pine Wood Garden Chair with Armrests (832626)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Solid Pine Wood Garden Chair with Armrests (832626)
from £50.99to £62.824 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden chair made of solid pine wood
• Features: armrests, backrest
• Slat design prevents water accumulation
• Maximum load capacity: 90 kg
• Dimensions: width 62, depth 56, height 77
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Solid Pine Wood Garden Chair with Armrests (832626)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL White Solid Pine Wood Garden Chair - 62x55x77 cm - Comfortable Slatted Outdoor/Indoor Seating for Patio/Terrace 832626
【Solid Pine Wood】: Crafted from robust solid pine wood, ensuring durability and reliable support for outdoor lounging 【Versatile Use】: Perfect for gardens, patios, porches, and other outdoor or indoor spaces in need of stylish seating 【Comfort Design】: Equipped with a backrest and armrests for a comfortable and relaxing seating experience 【Slatted Structure】: The slatted build allows for water runoff, prolonging the chair's life by preventing rot 【Easy Assembly】: Simple to construct with included instructions, providing quick setup to enjoy your wooden garden chair
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Chair Dining Chair Outdoor Seat Chair White Solid Wood Pine
Thiswoodengardenchairwillmakeagreatadditiontoyourgarden,patio,orterrace,allowingyoutoenjoyacosytimewithyourfamilyorfriends. ...
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Chair Patio Dining Chair Outdoor Seat Chair Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 832626
Garden Chair Patio Dining Chair Outdoor Seat Chair Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
Garden Chair White 62x55x77 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 832626
Garden Chair White 62x55x77 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£62.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden chair made of solid pine wood
Features: armrests, backrest
Slat design prevents water accumulation
Maximum load capacity: 90 kg
Dimensions: width 62, depth 56, height 77

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Solid Pine Wood Garden Chair with Armrests (832626)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Folding garden chair plastic (4878)
£49.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
vidaXL Folding garden table 60 cm (313595)
£51.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Garden table 70 x 38 x 42 cm (366270)
£56.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Garden box 280 l
£52.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Allibert Cube lounge stool
£52.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden bistro set 3-piece (41843)
£57.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Keter Cool Stool
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Standing table Alexander 5.8 cm
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Solid Pine Wood Garden Chair with Armrests (832626)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£62.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel