vidaXL Folding bed with pillow

Price History
• Sun lounger
• Material: 100% polyester
• Steel tube frame: powder-coated
• Load capacity: max. 120 kg
• Dimensions: 189 x 58 x 27 cm (L x W x H)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Folding bed with pillow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VidaXL Foldable Sun Lounger with Adjustable Backrest Apple Green 41480
This sun lounger will be an ideal companion for your leisure or vacation time. It is equipped with a comfortable adjustable backrest.   The...
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Folding Sun Lounger with Head Cushion Steel Turqoise Blue Lounge Chair 310332
The foldable sunlounger with soft head cushions is an excellent choice for relaxing and enjoying a day in your garden or on the beach. The sunbed is...
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Folding Sun Lounger with Head Cushion Steel Leaves Print Lounge Bed 310334
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Sun lounger Turquoise leaf print 189x58x27cm Powdercoat steel Foldable headrest
Sun lounger Turquoise leaf print 189x58x27cm Powdercoat steel Foldable headrest, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Hammocks
prodImage
£71.40
Shipping: Free
Base price: £72.02 / Unit
Product Details
Sun lounger
Material: 100% polyester
Steel tube frame: powder-coated
Load capacity: max. 120 kg
Dimensions: 189 x 58 x 27 cm (L x W x H)

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Folding bed with pillow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Nothing
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/02/2023
|
Good
5.0 out of 5 stars Fastest shipping anywhere!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/07/2022
|
Looks like a keeper.. trying it out today! Thank You
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
25/02/2022
|
It’s easier to throw your money down the drain or set it on fire rather than buy this tat. The back rest has no support .. you either sit up straight or lie flat .cheap metal .. cheap frame . The final insult was getting charged...View More £10 to return this crap!! View Less
1.0 out of 5 stars Ratchet gears
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/08/2021
|
Have not used this item much at all maybe 5 times the most. The ratchet gears on either side of the reclining back broke and now the back just flops down and can no longer remain in a seated upright position.
2.0 out of 5 stars Worthless
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/07/2021
|
Won't lock in sitting position....
With reviews from

vidaXL Folding bed with pillow Review Summary

3.3out of 5
Based on 25 reviews
5
11
4
2
3
2
3
1
7

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Folding garden chair plastic (4878)
£48.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Keter Marvel
£55.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Deck chair with footrest (41806)
£50.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keter Hollywood Box
£45.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazonas Adventure
£46.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden coffee table 60 cm (46004)
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Folding bed with pillow
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£71.40
Shipping: Free
Base price: £72.02 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel