Keter Hollywood Box

Price History
• Storage chest
• Material: Plastic
• Foldable: Yes
• Shape: Rectangular
• Weatherproof: Yes
• Capacity: 270 l
• Dimensions: D45 Centimetre x H57.3 Centimetre x L117.5 cm
• Weight: 5.78 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keter Hollywood Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Keter Hollywood Storage Box - Brown | Plastic Storage Chest
Need to keep your garden hand tools safe and sound? The Keter Hollywood Storage Box can be locked with a padlock and is totally weather resistant!
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Keter Hollywood Storage Box - Grey | 270 L Weather-Resistant Deck Box with Lockable Door, Wood-Look Finish 17191974
Give your outdoor space a stylish makeover with the Keter Hollywood Storage Box in Grey. This storage chest features an attractive wood-look texture...
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
270L Keter Garden Storage Box Chest Deck Patio Balcony Weatherproof Lockable HQ Hollywood
270L Keter Garden Storage Box Chest Deck Patio Balcony Weatherproof Lockable HQ, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Storage Deck Boxes
prodImage
£46.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.47 / Unit
Keter Chalet-Jardin 12 Hollywood Garden Storage Chest Charcoal Grey 270 L
Use: Storage chest for the garden Warranty: 2 year(s) Capacity: 270 Litre(s) Material: resin Colour: anthracite Product description: Keter storage box for the garden made of PVC. The MEXICO outdoor storage box has a capacity of 270L. Colour: anthracite, wood look. Lockable box: flexible system (supplied without padlock). This boot is maintenance-free, waterproof and anti-ultraviolet treated. 2 year warranty. Overall external dimensions (WxDxH): 118 x 45 x 57.5 cm. Internal dimensions (W x D x H): 117 x 43.5 x 53 cm. Net weight of the box: 5.5 kg. Comes in a package of 7.5 kg. Dimensions: 118 x 45 x 57 cm Maintenance: Easy care: insulating extruded synthetic resin. Anti-ultraviolet treatment. Waterproof. Does not absorb odours.
prodImage
£51.55
Shipping: Free
Keter Hollywood 270L Storage Box LBKZ1201_90573293
Compact yet practical, the Hollywood Deck Box offers an ideal storage solution for your garden toys, patio accessories. Its wood effect texture brings plenty of style into any outdoor space. Thanks to its hard-wearing, weather-resistant build that withstands rust, dents and mold, it will stay looking beautiful for years. For ease of use it features side handles for easy portability, and its lockable lid keep contents safe. Keter Colour: Brown
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:D45 Centimetre x H57.3 Centimetre x L117.5 cm
Weight:5.78 kg
Functions
Foldable:Yes
Material
Plastic
Other
Shape:Rectangular
Weatherproof:Yes
Capacity: 270 l

Price History

1M 3M
Keter Hollywood Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keter

Keter Store It Out Max
£132.00
Keter Store It Out MaxCompare 20 Prices
Keter Store It Out Midi
£119.99
Keter Store It Out MidiCompare 16 Prices
Keter Darwin 4 x 6
£306.00
Keter Darwin 4 x 6Compare 6 Prices
Keter Store It Out Ultra
£429.99
Keter Store It Out UltraCompare 1 Prices
Keter Brightwood 455 l
£110.00
Keter Brightwood 455 lCompare 4 Prices
Keter Eden Garden Bench
£116.67
Keter Eden Garden BenchCompare 44 Prices
Keter Garden box Rockwood 570L
£175.99
Keter Garden box Rockwood 570LCompare 5 Prices
Keter Manor 4x3
£260.00
Keter Manor 4x3Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden coffee table 50 cm (316398)
£45.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden box 280 l
£43.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Casaria Sun lounger acacia 94 x 94 x 60 cm
£39.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazonas Adventure
£46.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Garden lounger Chloé
£39.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
vidaXL Garden box PP rattan 90 L (364059)
£43.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Side table (41127)
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Folding garden chair plastic (4878)
£48.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Keter Hollywood Box
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
euroelectronics_eu
prodImage
£46.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.47 / Unit
DWA GROUP LTD.
prodImage
£51.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel