vidaXL Garden box 280 l

Price History
• Cushion box
• Material: plastic (wood finish)
• Dimensions: 117 x 45 x 56 cm (L x W x H)
• Capacity: 280 L
• Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden box 280 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Storage Box 280 L Black Outdoor Lockable Chest Cushion Shed Case 43708
This stylish storage box is an ideal solution for decluttering your garden, patio or terrace. The spacious garden box is great for storing cushions,
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 280L Garden Storage Box Grey Waterproof Lockable Outdoor Cushion Chest 45687
280L Garden Storage Box Grey Waterproof Lockable Outdoor Cushion Chest, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£52.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Storage Box 280 L Light Grey Outdoor Cushion Chest Utility Shed 43709
This stylish storage box is an ideal solution for decluttering your garden, patio or terrace The spacious garden box is great for storing cushions, pillows, blankets, and other items It can also be used as a toolbox thanks to its solid construction.The storage chest is made of sturdy, durable polypropylene (PP) and suitable for both indoor and outdoor use The garden storage box has an understated yet timeless design and will blend into any decor.Assembly is easy. Colour: Light grey Material: Polypropylene (PP) Dimensions: 117 x 45 x 56 cm (L x W x H)
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Storage Box 280 L Light Grey Outdoor Cushion Chest Utility Shed 43709
This stylish storage box is an ideal solution for decluttering your garden, patio or terrace. The spacious garden box is great for storing cushions,
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Storage Box 280L Brown Outdoor Cabinet Chest Organiser Unit CS-TRFN-EAI3
This stylish storage box is perfectly suitable for storing your cushions, pillows, blankets, tools, and other items. Stable and durable: Plastic is a versatile material known for being lightweight, durable, and easy to clean. Material consists of durable, weather-resistant plastic, making this storage box perfect for both indoor and outdoor use. Ample storage space: The box provides ample space for storing your cushions, pillows, blankets, and other items you'd like to keep out of sight. Multiple usages: The garden storage box acts as both a storage container and a toolbox thanks to its solid construction. Timeless design: The wooden texture design gives the garden storage box an understated yet timeless feel, which fits well in any decor setting.
prodImage
£73.37
Shipping: Free
Garden Storage Box Grey PP 280L Lockable Outdoor Patio 117x45x56cm
Garden Storage Box Grey PP 280L Lockable Outdoor Patio 117x45x56cm, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£80.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Garden Storage Box 280L Light Grey Outdoor Cabinet Chest Organiser Unit 45686
This stylish storage box presents an ideal solution for decluttering your house. Keep it tidy by storing away your cushions, pillows, blankets, toys,
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Storage Box 280L Brown Outdoor Cabinet Chest Organiser Unit 45687
This stylish storage box presents an ideal solution for decluttering your house. Keep it tidy by storing away your cushions, pillows, blankets, toys,
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Large Outdoor Storage Box 280 L, Durable Weather-Resistant Plastic Store-Cum-Toolbox, Easy Assemble, Light Grey with Wood Texture Design. HBIC-45686
vidaXL Large Outdoor Storage Box 280 L, Durable Weather-Resistant Plastic Store-Cum-Toolbox, Easy Assemble, Light Grey with Wood Texture Design.
prodImage
£86.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cushion box
Material: plastic (wood finish)
Dimensions: 117 x 45 x 56 cm (L x W x H)
Capacity: 280 L
Suitable for indoor and outdoor use

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden box 280 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden box PP rattan 90 L (364059)
£43.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amanka HMG-40
£41.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden coffee table 50 cm (316398)
£45.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Folding bed with pillow
£48.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazonas Adventure
£46.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden side table set of 2 (365980)
£40.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keter Hollywood Box
£45.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Keter Cool Stool
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden box 280 l
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
homedirectdiy
prodImage
£52.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel