Keter Cool Stool

Price History
• Stool
• Material: Plastic
• Shape: Round
• Volume: 39 l
• Cooling pack
• Lid
• Diameter: 43.7 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H44 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Keter Cool Stool
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Keter 39L Cool Stool - Dark Grey 1257285
Whether you're hosting in the garden or setting up at a festival, the Keter Cool Stool keeps your drinks chilled and doubles as a practical seat or side table. The modern rattan-effect surface hides a cooler inside that handles plenty of bottles and cans for a group. Made from weather-resistant resin, it suits indoor or outdoor use without rusting or fading through the seasons. The sturdy build supports one adult, so when you need extra seating it's ready. The weatherproof construction lasts season after season, rain or shine. The rattan-effect finish blends into patios, campsites or decking without looking out of place. Use it as a drinks cooler for barbecues, a side table for snacks, or a seat when friends turn up. The durable resin material wipes clean easily and packs away for trips or winter storage. Perfect for family weekends, garden gatherings, or anywhere you need a cooler that works harder than most. Size H44.3, W43.7, D43.7cm.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£40.00
£44.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Keter Cappuccino Cool Stool 39L Ice Bucket Table Garden Patio Rattan Seat Beige
Keter Cappuccino Cool Stool 39L Ice Bucket Table Garden Patio Rattan Seat Beige, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Stools & Bar Stools
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Keter Cool Stool Brown 44cm 39L Garden Table Box Rattan Look Cooler Weatherproof 221535
Keter Cool Stool Brown 44cm 39L Garden Table Box Rattan Look Cooler Weatherproof, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:43.7 Centimetre
Dimensions:H44 Centimetre
Material
Plastic
Other
Shape:Round
Volume: 39 l
Cooling pack
Lid

Price History

1M
Keter Cool Stool
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keter

Keter Store It Out Max
£132.00
Keter Store It Out MaxCompare 19 Prices
Keter Store It Out Midi
£119.99
Keter Store It Out MidiCompare 17 Prices
Keter Darwin 4 x 6
£306.00
Keter Darwin 4 x 6Compare 6 Prices
Keter Brightwood 455 l
£110.00
Keter Brightwood 455 lCompare 3 Prices
Keter Eden Garden Bench
£116.67
Keter Eden Garden BenchCompare 40 Prices
Keter Garden box Rockwood 570L
£175.99
Keter Garden box Rockwood 570LCompare 5 Prices
Keter Store It Out Ultra
£394.99
Keter Store It Out UltraCompare 2 Prices
Keter Darwin 6 x 4
£401.99
Keter Darwin 6 x 4Compare 5 Prices
Keter Manor Pent 6 x 4
£345.00
Keter Manor Pent 6 x 4Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

tectake Hanging Chair Malika Boho Style
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Garden storage box 90 L (151233)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Garden lounger Chloé
£39.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Casaria Sun lounger acacia 94 x 94 x 60 cm
£39.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amanka HMG-40
£41.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden side table set of 2 (365980)
£40.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden box PP rattan 90 L (364059)
£43.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Keter Cool Stool
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £4.95
princegb
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
dwagroup
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel