vidaXL Garden storage box 90 L (151233)

Price History
• Storage box
• Material: 100% PP (polypropylene) in rattan look
• Weatherproof, UV-resistant
• Dimensions: 43 x 44 x 51 cm (W x D x H), Capacity: 90 L
• Assembly required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden storage box 90 L (151233)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Storage Box Outdoor Patio Terrace Lawn Furniture Storage Chest Case Pillow Cushion Tool Box Organiser 90L Grey PP Rattan 151233
This simple storage box is an excellent solution for decluttering your garden, patio or terrace.The storage chest is made of 100% PP material, making it weather-resistant, UV-resistant, lightweight and easy to move. The garden storage box features an understated yet timeless design and blends perfectly with your indoor and outdoor decor In addition, the garden storage box offers ample storage space for cushions, pillows, other household or garden items within reach.Note: In order to extend the life of your outdoor furniture, we recommend you to clean it regularly and do not leave it outdoors without protection unnecessarily.Clean: Use a mild soap solution.Storing: If possible, store in a cool, dry place indoors If the product is stored outdoors, protect it with a waterproof cover Wipe and dry the excess water or snow from flat surfaces after a rain or snowfall Allow sufficient air circulation to avoid moisture-related damage.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Storage Box 90L Grey PP Rattan Outdoor Terrace Tool Box Case 151233
This simple storage box is an excellent solution for decluttering your garden, patio or terrace.   The storage chest is made of 100% PP...
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Storage Box Outdoor Storage Box Patio Chest Case Box PP Rattan vidaXL 151233
Garden Storage Box Outdoor Storage Box Patio Chest Case Box PP Rattan vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Home Pubs & Bars
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Storage Box 90L Grey 43x44x51cm Polypropylene Rattan-Look Outdoor Weather
Garden Storage Box 90L Grey 43x44x51cm Polypropylene Rattan-Look Outdoor Weather, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£49.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.88 / Unit
Product Details
Storage box
Material: 100% PP (polypropylene) in rattan look
Weatherproof, UV-resistant
Dimensions: 43 x 44 x 51 cm (W x D x H), Capacity: 90 L
Assembly required

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden storage box 90 L (151233)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

tectake Hanging Chair Malika Boho Style
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Folding lounger with sun canopy (4119)
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazonas Adventure
£46.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keter Cool Stool
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Garden lounger Chloé
£39.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
vidaXL Garden box 280 l
£43.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
vidaXL Solid Wood Garden Stool (837935)
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden side table set of 2 (365980)
£40.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amanka HMG-40
£41.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden storage box 90 L (151233)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£49.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.88 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel