vidaXL Solid Wood Garden Stool (837935)

Price History
• Outdoor stool
• Douglas fir wood
• Weather-resistant and low maintenance
• Versatile as seating or coffee table
• Slatted design prevents water accumulation
• Modular design for flexible arrangement and combination
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Solid Wood Garden Stool (837935)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(natural pine, footrest) vidaXL Garden Lounge Set Outdoor Lounge Set Corner Sofa Couch Solid Pinewood
This wooden garden footstool will make a great addition to your garden, terrace, or patio for chatting with family and friends or just enjoying the...
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Lounge Set Outdoor Lounge Set Corner Sofa Couch Solid Pinewood vidaXL 837935
Garden Lounge Set Outdoor Lounge Set Corner Sofa Couch Solid Pinewood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£46.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Outdoor stool
Douglas fir wood
Weather-resistant and low maintenance
Versatile as seating or coffee table
Slatted design prevents water accumulation
Modular design for flexible arrangement and combination

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Solid Wood Garden Stool (837935)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Casaria Sun lounger acacia 94 x 94 x 60 cm
£39.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Garden lounger Chloé
£39.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
vidaXL Bistro table 46 x 47 cm (41435)
£34.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Hanging Chair Malika Boho Style
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Folding lounger with sun canopy (4119)
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden coffee table 50 cm (316398)
£45.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keter Cool Stool
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden side table set of 2 (365980)
£40.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden storage box 90 L (151233)
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Solid Wood Garden Stool (837935)
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£46.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel