vidaXL Bistro table 46 x 47 cm (41435)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Bistro table 46 x 47 cm (41435)
from £29.58to £43.753 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Bistro Table
• Material: Oiled Acacia Wood
• For Indoor and Outdoor Use
• Dimensions: 46 x 46 x 47 cm (L x W x H), folded: 62 x 46 x 5.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bistro table 46 x 47 cm (41435)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Outdoor Coffee Side Table Acacia Wood Brown Plant Stand Patio Furniture EO-QL5H-WZY6
This high-quality wooden coffee table will make a great addition to your garden, terrace or living room You could even use it in your bedroom as a unique side table or night stand.The coffee table is made of high-quality acacia hardwood, which is characterised by excellent weather-resistance and durability Being weatherproof, the coffee table is suitable for both indoor and outdoor use It can be folded away when not in use. Material: Acacia hardwood with oil finish Size: 46 x 46 x 47 cm (L x W x H) Size (when folded): 62 x 46 x 5.5 cm (L x W x H)
prodImage
£29.58
Shipping: Free
Outdoor Coffee Side Table Patio Garden Table Plant Stand Acacia Wood vidaXL 41435
Outdoor Coffee Side Table Patio Garden Table Plant Stand Acacia Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Bistro Table 46x46x47 cm Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL 41435
Bistro Table 46x46x47 cm Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£43.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bistro Table
Material: Oiled Acacia Wood
For Indoor and Outdoor Use
Dimensions: 46 x 46 x 47 cm (L x W x H), folded: 62 x 46 x 5.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bistro table 46 x 47 cm (41435)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Bistro table 46 x 47 cm (41435)
GlobalMallDirect_UKMainland
prodImage
£29.58
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£43.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel