vidaXL Garden storage box 90 L (45683)

Price History
• Garden storage box
• Material: plastic with wood look
• Capacity: 90 L
• Weather-resistant and low-maintenance
• Lockable, suitable for indoor and outdoor use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden storage box 90 L (45683)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Storage Box 90L Light Grey Garden Tool Organiser Cabinet Unit 45683
This stylish storage box presents an ideal solution for decluttering your house. Keep it tidy by storing away your cushions, pillows, blankets, toys,
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 90L Grey Plastic Garden Storage Box - Wilko 0816372
Discover the perfect blend of style and functionality with this vidaXL 90L Grey Plastic Garden Storage Box, designed to keep your outdoor space organised. Crafted from durable, weather-resistant plastic, this versatile solution is not only lightweight and easy to clean but also suitable for both indoor and outdoor use. With ample storage space, it is ideal for tucking away cushions, pillows, blankets, and various items you want neatly out of view.
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden storage box
Material: plastic with wood look
Capacity: 90 L
Weather-resistant and low-maintenance
Lockable, suitable for indoor and outdoor use

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden storage box 90 L (45683)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Side table (41127)
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden box PP rattan 90 L (364059)
£43.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Side table (41129)
£30.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Solid Wood Garden Stool (837935)
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Hanging Chair Malika Boho Style
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Folding lounger with sun canopy (4119)
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Bistro table 46 x 47 cm (41435)
£34.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden storage box 90 L (45683)
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel