vidaXL Side table (41129)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Side table (41129)
from £29.99to £37.563 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Side table
• Material: Steel; Ceramic
• Shape: Round
• Diameter: 30 cm
• Dimensions: H60 cm
• Weather-resistant: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Side table (41129)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Mosaic Side Table Plant Table Black White 41129
【Durable Materials】: Sturdy iron frame and easy-to-clean ceramic tile ensure longevity and low maintenance 【Compact Size】: With a top diameter of 30 cm and height of 60 cm, the table is space-efficient while still providing ample surface area 【Elegant Design】: Weatherproof mosaic table top with a chic black and white pattern and curved iron legs adds a touch of elegance to any outdoor space 【Stylish Accent】: Beautiful piece that complements outdoor décor at weddings, gatherings, or everyday relaxation 【Versatile Use】: Perfect as a plant stand, side table, or coffee table for gardens, patios, terraces, and balconies
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Mosaic Tables Ceramic Tables Garden Balcony Plant Stand Flower Table vidaXL 41129
Mosaic Tables Ceramic Tables Garden Balcony Plant Stand Flower Table vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Mosaic Side Table Plant Table Black White vidaXL 41129
Mosaic Side Table Plant Table Black White vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Décor > Plant Stands
prodImage
£37.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Side table
Material: Steel; Ceramic
Shape: Round
Diameter: 30 cm
Dimensions: H60 cm
Weather-resistant: Yes

Price History

1M
vidaXL Side table (41129)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Side table (41129)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£37.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel