vidaXL Weatherproof Garden Table (48816)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Weatherproof Garden Table (48816)
from £39.993 offersManufacturer: vidaXLPrice History
• Garden table
• Material: Plastic
• Features: Weather-resistant, rot-proof, maintenance-free
• Cleaning: Easy to clean
Show all product details
Best Prices
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£49.70
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Outdoor Garden Table - Durable and Weather- Plastic - Mocha, Rectangular - Ideal for Patio, Campsite and Garden 48816
【Ease of Use】: This lightweight garden table can be conveniently moved around, aligning with your seating preferences at different times 【Durable Material】: Made of high-quality plastic, this table is weather-, rot- and retains its aesthetics for a longer time 【Elegant Design】: The mocha garden table by vidaXL is designed with excellence to enhance the beauty of your outdoor living space 【Maintenance-free】: This plastic garden table promises no discolouration, ing, or rotting; perfect for worry-free daily outdoor use 【Easy to Clean】: This beautiful mocha outdoor lounge table is easy to clean, contributing to the neat and clean look of your patio
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Table Mocha 78x55x38 cm Plastic vidaXL 48816
Garden Table Mocha 78x55x38 cm Plastic vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£49.70
Shipping: Free
OBRsupplies Outdoor Patio Plastic Garden Coffee Table Outside Sofa Side Balcony Tables 48816
Outdoor Patio Plastic Garden Coffee Table Outside Sofa Side Balcony Tables, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden table
Material: Plastic
Features: Weather-resistant, rot-proof, maintenance-free
Cleaning: Easy to clean

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Weatherproof Garden Table (48816)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Weatherproof Garden Table (48816)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£49.70
Shipping: Free
obrtrading
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel