vidaXL Folding lounger with sun canopy (4119)

Price History
• Folding lounger with sun canopy
• Adjustable front canopy to prevent glare
• Powder-coated steel frame, waterproof and weather-resistant
• Max. load capacity: 120 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Folding lounger with sun canopy (4119)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Folding Sun Lounger with Canopy Steel and Fabric Black Outdoor Daybed 41197
【Portable & Storeable】: Designed to be lightweight and foldable, this sunbed is convenient to transport, and easy to store when not in use, saving precious space 【Sleek Style】: Comes in an elegant black color, the fabric used is 100% Polyester which adds to the durability and comfort of this sun lounging set 【Outdoor Safe】: Crafted with a powder-coated steel tube that is waterproof and weather-resistant, supporting up to 120 kg, making it ideal for outdoor use 【Sun Protection】: This sunbed by vidaXL comes with an adjustable canopy allowing you to enjoy sunbath without worrying about the glare, ensuring a relaxing experience 【Comfortable Adjustments】: It features an adjustable backrest to let you lie down as per your comfort, making this sunbed the perfect lounging space
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Black Outdoor Fold-Up Sun Lounger With Canopy | Outdoor Foldable Garden Sunbed 41197
vidaXL Black Outdoor Fold-Up Sun Lounger With Canopy - the easy-use answer to relaxing in the sun. Strong & portable, available now on OnBuy.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
VidaXL Outdoor Foldable Sunbed with Canopy Blue 189 x 58 x 27 cm 41196
This high - quality sunbed is equipped with an adjustable canopy so that you will never worry about the glare when enjoying sunbath. The backrest is...
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Folding Sun Lounger with Canopy Steel and Fabric Red Outdoor Daybed 41198
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Folding lounger with sun canopy
Adjustable front canopy to prevent glare
Powder-coated steel frame, waterproof and weather-resistant
Max. load capacity: 120 kg

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Folding lounger with sun canopy (4119)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

tectake Hanging Chair Malika Boho Style
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Keter Cool Stool
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Garden lounger Chloé
£39.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
vidaXL Garden side table set of 2 (365980)
£40.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden storage box 90 L (45683)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amanka HMG-40
£41.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden box PP rattan 90 L (364059)
£43.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden box 280 l
£43.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
vidaXL Folding lounger with sun canopy (4119)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel