vidaXL Garden coffee table 60 cm (46004)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden coffee table 60 cm (46004)
from £56.995 offersManufacturer: vidaXLPrice History
• Coffee table
• Dimensions: 60 x 60 x 36 cm (L x W x H)
• Easy assembly
Show all product details
Best Prices
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£56.99
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Coffee Table - Outdoor Friendly, Sturdy Solid Acacia Wood Construction, Slatted Design, Easy Assembly and Natural Oil Finish 46004
Looking for something more refined and compelling in your outdoor space
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Coffee Table Durable Stable Stylish Wooden Outdoor Side End Accent Tea Porch Table Furniture 60x60x36cm 46004
Looking for something more refined and compelling in your outdoor space
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Coffee Table Outdoor Side End Accent Table 46004
Looking for something more refined and compelling in your outdoor space? This wooden coffee table fulfills with solid acacia wood is an optimal...
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Coffee Table Porch Tea Side Table End Table Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL 46004
Garden Coffee Table Porch Tea Side Table End Table Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£68.39
Shipping: Free
Garden Coffee Table 60x60x36 cm Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL 46004
Garden Coffee Table 60x60x36 cm Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£70.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Coffee table
Dimensions: 60 x 60 x 36 cm (L x W x H)
Easy assembly

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garden coffee table 60 cm (46004)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden bench set of 2 (48782)
£56.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Garden table 70 x 38 x 42 cm (366270)
£56.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Folding Garden Table 70 cm (46348)
£57.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Folding garden table (46346)
£56.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden furniture set 3-piece (41842)
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Garden bench Marina
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden bistro set 3-piece (41843)
£57.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Garden coffee table 60 cm (46004)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£68.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel