vidaXL Folding Beach Chair Fabric and Solid Wood Without Armrests

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Folding Beach Chair Fabric and Solid Wood Without Armrests
from £66.99to £83.706 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Wooden beach chair
• Material: eucalyptus wood and weather-resistant fabric
• Foldable for easy transport and storage
• Seat width 40 cm, fabric weight 230 g/m²
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Folding Beach Chair Fabric and Solid Wood Without Armrests
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Eucalyptus Wood Folding Beach Chair Fabric Cream White Outdoor Seat 310314
Thiscosyrecliningchairisaperfectadditiontoyourgarden,patio,andbalcony.Beingfoldableandlightweight,it'salsoperfectforbeachandcampsite!
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Eucalyptus Wood Folding Beach Chair Fabric Black Seating Furniture 310316
Thiscosyrecliningchairisaperfectadditiontoyourgarden,patio,andbalcony.Beingfoldableandlightweight,it'salsoperfectforbeachandcampsite!
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Folding Beach Chair Eucalyptus Wood and Fabric Green vidaXL 310315
Folding Beach Chair Eucalyptus Wood and Fabric Green vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£81.40
Shipping: Free
Folding Beach Chair Eucalyptus Wood and Fabric Cream White vidaXL 310314
Folding Beach Chair Eucalyptus Wood and Fabric Cream White vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£83.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Eucalyptus Wood Folding Beach Chair Fabric Green Seating Furniture 310315
Thiscosyrecliningchairisaperfectadditiontoyourgarden,patio,andbalcony.Beingfoldableandlightweight,it'salsoperfectforbeachandcampsite!
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Folding Beach Chair Eucalyptus Wood and Fabric Black vidaXL 310316
Folding Beach Chair Eucalyptus Wood and Fabric Black vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£83.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wooden beach chair
Material: eucalyptus wood and weather-resistant fabric
Foldable for easy transport and storage
Seat width 40 cm, fabric weight 230 g/m²

Price History

1M
vidaXL Folding Beach Chair Fabric and Solid Wood Without Armrests
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

tectake Garden bench Micha (401425)
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Garden bench Tamara
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Folding bed with pillow
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Garden Stool Solid Wood Pine (844903)
£66.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Keter Marvel
£53.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Allibert Arica cushion box
£67.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden coffee table 60 cm (46004)
£56.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Garden storage box 180 L (151234)
£65.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Folding Beach Chair Fabric and Solid Wood Without Armrests
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£81.40
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£83.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel