vidaXL Garden coffee table 70 cm (316399)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden coffee table 70 cm (316399)
from £62.995 offersManufacturer: vidaXLPrice History
• Outdoor coffee table
• Slatted tabletop
• Dimensions: 70 x 40 x 36 cm (L x W x H)
Show all product details
Best Prices
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£74.00
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Coffee Table Wooden Porch End Side Tea Table 316399
Enjoy a cosy coffee time with your family or friends in your outdoor space with this stylish wooden coffee table! This table is made of solid acacia...
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
OBRsupplies Outdoor Patio Wooden Garden Coffee Tea Table Solid Acacia Wood Tables Brown 316399
Outdoor Patio Wooden Garden Coffee Tea Table Solid Acacia Wood Tables Brown, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Garden Coffee Table 70x40x36 cm Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL 316399
Garden Coffee Table 70x40x36 cm Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£74.47
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Coffee Table, Solid Acacia Wood, Weather Resistant, Outdoor Use, Spacious Slatted Tabletop, Unique Wood Grains, Assembly Required, 70x40x36 cm
prodImage
£89.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Garden Coffee Table Porch Tea Side Table End Table Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL 316399
Garden Coffee Table Porch Tea Side Table End Table Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£75.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Outdoor coffee table
Slatted tabletop
Dimensions: 70 x 40 x 36 cm (L x W x H)

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden coffee table 70 cm (316399)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Garden coffee table 70 cm (316399)
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
obrtrading
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£74.47
Shipping: Free
Woyelee
prodImage
£89.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel