vidaXL Children's Bistro Set Solid Eucalyptus Wood 3-piece (45586)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £68.99to £86.006 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Bistro set for kids
• Material: Solid eucalyptus wood with oil finish
• Foldable for easy storage and transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Children's Bistro Set Solid Eucalyptus Wood 3-piece (45586)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Kids Bistro Set - 3 Piece Dining Set Made of Solid Eucalyptus Wood - Foldable Design for Easy Transportation and Storage - Weatherproof and Durable - Oil-finished for Easy Cleaning 45586
【Complete Set】: The package includes a table and 2 chairs, offering a complete experience for your kids to enjoy outdoor dining or other activities 【Easy Maintenance】: The oil-finished surface of the furniture set ensures it’s easy to clean with a damp cloth, making maintenance hassle-free and allowing you to keep it in pristine condition 【Weatherproof Design】: The set is designed to resist weather damage with a water-proof finish, making it perfect for outdoor use in the garden or on the patio, regardless of the weather conditions 【Foldable Furniture】: The table and chairs come in a foldable design that makes them easy to store and transport, providing convenience and saving space when not in use 【Solid Construction】: This 3-piece bistro set for children is made of robust solid eucalyptus wood for durability and long-lasting use, ensuring your kids can enjoy it for many years
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 3 Piece Solid Eucalyptus Wood Bistro Set Children Dining Table Chair 45586
【Complete Set】: The package includes a table and 2 chairs, offering a complete experience for your kids to enjoy outdoor dining or other activities 【Easy Maintenance】: The oil-finished surface of the furniture set ensures it’s easy to clean with a damp cloth, making maintenance hassle-free and allowing you to keep it in pristine condition 【Weatherproof Design】: The set is designed to resist weather damage with a water-proof finish, making it perfect for outdoor use in the garden or on the patio, regardless of the weather conditions 【Foldable Furniture】: The table and chairs come in a foldable design that makes them easy to store and transport, providing convenience and saving space when not in use 【Solid Construction】: This 3-piece bistro set for children is made of robust solid eucalyptus wood for durability and long-lasting use, ensuring your kids can enjoy it for many years
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 3 Piece Solid Eucalyptus Wood Bistro Set Children Dining Table Chair 45586
Thiselegantyetchicwoodenbistrosetforchildrenwilldefinitelybeagreatchoiceforalfrescodininginthegardenoronthepatio.
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Solid Eucalyptus Wood Outdoor Dining Set 3/4 Piece with/without Bench vidaXL 45586
Solid Eucalyptus Wood Outdoor Dining Set 3/4 Piece with/without Bench vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£82.79
Shipping: Free
3 Piece Bistro Set for Children Solid Eucalyptus Wood vidaXL 45586
3 Piece Bistro Set for Children Solid Eucalyptus Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£85.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Outdoor Patio Wooden 3pcs Children's Garden Furniture Bistro Set With Chairs
Outdoor Patio Wooden 3pcs Children's Garden Furniture Bistro Set With Chairs, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bistro set for kids
Material: Solid eucalyptus wood with oil finish
Foldable for easy storage and transport

Price History

1M
vidaXL Children's Bistro Set Solid Eucalyptus Wood 3-piece (45586)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

tectake Garden bench Marina
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Garden bench Micha (401425)
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Garden bench Tamara
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TecTake Eden Hammock
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden Stool Solid Wood Pine (844903)
£66.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£82.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel