vidaXL Garden Stool Solid Wood Pine (844903)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden Stool Solid Wood Pine (844903)
from £66.99to £82.625 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden Stool
• Number of Seats: 1
• Material: Solid Pine Wood
• Set Includes: 1x Stool
• Adjustable Tilt: No
• Weatherproof: No
• Extension Leaf: No
• UV Resistant: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden Stool Solid Wood Pine (844903)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Footstool, Footrest for Relax, Ottoman Footstool for Patio Terrace Balcony, Outdoor Footrest, Coffee Table, Solid Wood Pine 844903
【Modular Flexibility】: Easily rearrange and combine with modular segments to customize garden lounge setups 【Protective Advice】: Extend the lifespan of this outdoor furniture piece by using a waterproof cover when not in use 【Solid Pine Wood】: Made from untreated solid pine, offering a natural and ic look ideal for garden seating 【Versatile Footstool】: Serve as an outdoor ottoman, additional seating, or a coffee table with under-seat storage 【Slatted Design】: Prevents water build-up, enhancing durability by keeping the stool dry to avoid rot
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Footstool Outdoor Ottoman Garden Stool Footrest Solid Wood Pine
Thiswoodengardenfootstoolwillmakeagreatadditiontoyourgarden,terrace,orpatioforchattingwithfamilyandfriendsorjustenjoyingtheweather. ...
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Footstool Outdoor Ottoman Stool Footrest Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 844903
Garden Footstool Outdoor Ottoman Stool Footrest Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£80.39
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Footstool Untreated Pine Wood 62x63.5x53.5 cm Slatted Modular Patio Seat
Garden Footstool Untreated Pine Wood 62x63.5x53.5 cm Slatted Modular Patio Seat, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£82.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £82.56 / Unit
More offers
Garden Footstool 62x63.5x53.5 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 844903
Garden Footstool 62x63.5x53.5 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£82.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden Stool
Number of Seats: 1
Material: Solid Pine Wood
Set Includes: 1x Stool
Adjustable Tilt: No
Weatherproof: No
Extension Leaf: No
UV Resistant: No
Foldable: No
Seat Depth: 63.5 cm
Seat Width: 62 cm
Extendable: No
Hand Crank: No
Wheels: No
Stackable: No
Dimensions: 62 cm x 63.5 cm x 53.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden Stool Solid Wood Pine (844903)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

tectake Garden bench Marina
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Garden bench Tamara
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Garden bench Micha (401425)
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden storage box 180 L (151234)
£65.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Side table with wooden top (366303)
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden box PP rattan 180 L (364060)
£65.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Garden Stool Solid Wood Pine (844903)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£80.39
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£82.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £82.56 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel