vidaXL Sun lounger (364219)

Price History
• Sun lounger
• Material: 100% polypropylene
• Backrest: Adjustable to 4 positions
• Dimensions: 186 x 60 x 29 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sun lounger (364219)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Sun Lounger, Sun Bed for Outdoor Patio Garden Pool, Day Bed with Adjustable Backrest, Lounge Bed Chaise Lounge, Modern Style, Anthracite PP 364219
【UV-resistant and Durable】: The sun bed is UV-resistant and easy to maintain, making it ideal for outdoor use 【Adjustable Reclining】: The backrest of this sun bed can be adjusted to 4 different positions for optimal relaxation. Perfect for summer lounging 【Easy to move】: This sun lounger is a lightweight design, making it easy to move around and adjust based on the sun's position 【Durable Material】: This sun lounger is made from 100% Polypropylene (PP), known for its lightweight, toughness, and resistance to impact 【Rattan finish】: The rattan finish look of the sun lounger adds an enticing touch of natural charm to any outdoor living space like the garden, patio or deck
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
(anthracite) vidaXL Sun Lounger Daybed Chaise Lounge Bed Outdoor Sun Bed Cappuccino PP
...
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Sun Lounger, Sun Bed for Outdoor Patio Garden Pool, Day Bed with Adjustable Backrest, Lounge Bed Chaise Lounge, Modern Style, Anthracite PP HBIC-364219
【UV-resistant and Durable】: The sun bed is UV-resistant and easy to maintain, making it ideal for outdoor use 【Adjustable Reclining】: The backrest of this sun bed can be adjusted to 4 different positions for optimal relaxation. Perfect for summer lounging 【Easy to move】: This sun lounger is a lightweight design, making it easy to move around and adjust based on the sun's position 【Durable Material】: This sun lounger is made from 100% Polypropylene (PP), known for its lightweight, toughness, and resistance to impact 【Rattan finish】: The rattan finish look of the sun lounger adds an enticing touch of natural charm to any outdoor living space like the garden, patio or deck
prodImage
£98.12
Shipping: Free
Sun Lounger Daybed Garden Lounger Chaise Lounge Bed Outdoor Sun Bed PP vidaXL 364219
Sun Lounger Daybed Garden Lounger Chaise Lounge Bed Outdoor Sun Bed PP vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£99.59
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Sun Lounger Anthracite 186x60x29 cm PP Rattan Look Adjustable 4pos for garden
Sun Lounger Anthracite 186x60x29 cm PP Rattan Look Adjustable 4pos for garden, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£102.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.68 / Unit
Product Details
Sun lounger
Material: 100% polypropylene
Backrest: Adjustable to 4 positions
Dimensions: 186 x 60 x 29 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sun lounger (364219)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

TecTake Santana 2 Garden Chair with Table
£82.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
tectake Maurine garden chair (405971)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Chloé sun lounger (405127)
£82.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Folding garden table 90 cm (319671)
£95.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Folding Sun Lounger (42934)
£81.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TecTake Swing Bench Greta
£93.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Calico Industrial Wood Storage Bench
£84.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Sun lounger (364219)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Virventures United Kingdom
prodImage
£98.12
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£99.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel