vidaXL Folding Sun Lounger (42934)

Price History
• Sun lounger
• Material: Powder-coated steel, Oxford fabric
• Features: Adjustable backrest, adjustable sun canopy, foldable
• Maximum load capacity: 120 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Folding Sun Lounger (42934)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sun Lounger with Canopy Outdoor Sunbed Lounge Bed Garden Day Bed Steel vidaXL 42934
Sun Lounger with Canopy Outdoor Sunbed Lounge Bed Garden Day Bed Steel vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Outdoor Sun Lounger with Canopy Patio Furniture Grey Steel 58x189x27 cm 42934
This high-quality foldable sun lounger is equipped with an adjustable canopy so that you never have to worry about the sun's glare when...
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Sunlounger Grey Powder-Coated Steel Oxford Fabric 58x189cm Foldable Canopy Relax
Sunlounger Grey Powder-Coated Steel Oxford Fabric 58x189cm Foldable Canopy Relax, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Hammocks
prodImage
£100.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £101.85 / Unit
Product Details
Sun lounger
Material: Powder-coated steel, Oxford fabric
Features: Adjustable backrest, adjustable sun canopy, foldable
Maximum load capacity: 120 kg

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Folding Sun Lounger (42934)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Folding Sun Lounger (42934)
vidaxluk
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£100.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £101.85 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel