tectake Garden bench Marina

Manufacturer: tectake
tectake Garden bench Marina
from £66.99to £68.002 offersManufacturer: tectake
• Garden bench
• Material: wood, cast iron
• Weather-resistant, painted
• Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
• Dimensions: 124x52x74 cm, seat height 38 cm
• Weight: approx. 13 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
tectake Garden bench Marina
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake WOODEN GARDEN BENCH SEAT CAST IRON LEGS WOOD BALCONY OUTDOOR FURNITURE ROSES new 401424
WOODEN GARDEN BENCH SEAT CAST IRON LEGS WOOD BALCONY OUTDOOR FURNITURE ROSES new, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Marina 2 Seater Brown Garden Bench - Wilko 0730721
Whether in the garden or outside your house - this garden bench made of wood and cast iron is never out of place. Even indoors, the comfortable seat is a real eye-catcher with its nostalgic design.
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden bench
Material: wood, cast iron
Weather-resistant, painted
Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
Dimensions: 124x52x74 cm, seat height 38 cm
Weight: approx. 13 kg

Price History

1M
tectake Garden bench Marina
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from tectake

TecTake Raised Bed with Shelf
£76.99
TecTake Raised Bed with ShelfCompare 2 Prices
tectake Greenhouse with tarpaulin
£58.99
tectake Greenhouse with tarpaulinCompare 2 Prices
tectake Clamp awning 350 x 180 cm
£101.00
tectake Clamp awning 350 x 180 cmCompare 3 Prices
tectake Garden bench Line
£119.99
tectake Garden bench LineCompare 4 Prices
tectake Korfu rattan lounge
£190.99
tectake Korfu rattan loungeCompare 7 Prices
tectake Rattan Seating Group Palermo
£255.99
tectake Rattan Seating Group PalermoCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

tectake Garden bench Marina
tectake_uk
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel