vidaXL Garden bench 64 cm (47289)

Price History
• Bench
• Material: Solid eucalyptus wood treated with natural oil
• Weatherand UV-resistant
• Dimensions: 64 x 44 x 45 cm (L x W x H)
• Easy assembly
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden bench 64 cm (47289)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Solid Eucalyptus Wood Garden Bench 64cm Outdoor Patio Seating Furniture 47289
This classic and neat bench is perfect for both indoor and outdoor use, and it is a practical accessory for your living space! This bench,
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Bench Solid Eucalyptus Natural Wood 64x44x45 cm Weather-Resistant Indoor/Outdoor
Bench Solid Eucalyptus Natural Wood 64x44x45 cm Weather-Resistant Indoor/Outdoor, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£96.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £97.40 / Unit
Product Details
Bench
Material: Solid eucalyptus wood treated with natural oil
Weatherand UV-resistant
Dimensions: 64 x 44 x 45 cm (L x W x H)
Easy assembly

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden bench 64 cm (47289)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden Chair PE Rattan 2 pcs (31942)
£78.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 120 cm (47940)
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden table (368269)
£79.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outsunny Metal bench 2-seater (84B-009)
£76.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden chair (832366)
£77.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Santana 2 garden chair
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 145.5 cm (43583)
£89.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 64 cm (47289)
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£96.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £97.40 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel