vidaXL Garden bench 120 cm (47940)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden bench 120 cm (47940)
from £107.99to £134.475 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Vintage-Style Garden Bench
• Material: Solid Wood, Cast Iron, Steel
• Distinctive Pattern on Backrest
• Dimensions: 120 x 56 x 87 cm (W x D x H)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garden bench 120 cm (47940)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Bench 120cm Wood Outdoor Patio Seat Seating Chair Furniture 47940
This garden bench, with its vintage style, is a real eye-catcher and will give a pleasant feel to any garden or outside space. Featuring a solid...
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Vintage Garden Bench Outdoor Patio Seat Wood Cast Iron Steel 120cm Durable UK Ne
Vintage Garden Bench Outdoor Patio Seat Wood Cast Iron Steel 120cm Durable UK Ne, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£126.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Vintage Garden Bench Outdoor Patio Seat Wood Cast Iron Steel 120cm Durable UK Ne
Vintage Garden Bench Outdoor Patio Seat Wood Cast Iron Steel 120cm Durable UK Ne, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£127.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Garden Bench 120cm Wood Outdoor Patio Seat Seating Chair Furniture vidaXL 47940
Garden Bench 120cm Wood Outdoor Patio Seat Seating Chair Furniture vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£129.59
Shipping: Free
Garden Bench 120 cm Wood vidaXL 47940
Garden Bench 120 cm Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Stools & Bar Stools
prodImage
£134.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vintage-Style Garden Bench
Material: Solid Wood, Cast Iron, Steel
Distinctive Pattern on Backrest
Dimensions: 120 x 56 x 87 cm (W x D x H)

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garden bench 120 cm (47940)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden bench 145.5 cm (43584)
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden table poly rattan (368270)
£108.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 145.5 cm (43583)
£110.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nardi Step
£109.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden bench plastic 145.5 cm (43585)
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (44356)
£120.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Bistro Set Foldable 3-piece (48753)
£105.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 120 cm (47940)
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
houseofrustic1
prodImage
£126.05
Shipping: Free
homedirectdiy
prodImage
£127.05
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£129.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel