vidaXL Garden Stool Solid Wood Douglas Fir (844906)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden Stool Solid Wood Douglas Fir (844906)
from £69.99to £89.904 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden Stool
• Number of Seats: 1
• Material: Solid Douglas Fir Wood
• Set Includes: 1x Stool
• Weatherproof: Yes
• Foldable: No
• Seat Depth: 63.5 cm
• Seat Width: 62 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden Stool Solid Wood Douglas Fir (844906)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Footstool Outdoor Ottoman Garden Footrest Solid Wood Douglas
Thiswoodengardenfootstoolwillmakeagreatadditiontoyourgarden,terrace,orpatioforchattingwithfamilyandfriendsorjustenjoyingtheweather. ...
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Footstool Outdoor Ottoman Footrest Solid Wood Douglas vidaXL 844906
Garden Footstool Outdoor Ottoman Footrest Solid Wood Douglas vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Footstool Untreated Douglas Wood Solid Pine 62x63.5x53.5cm Foldable Tray
Garden Footstool Untreated Douglas Wood Solid Pine 62x63.5x53.5cm Foldable Tray, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£86.51
Shipping: Free
Base price: £86.51 / Unit
More offers
Garden Footstool 62x63.5x53.5 cm Solid Wood Douglas vidaXL 844906
Garden Footstool 62x63.5x53.5 cm Solid Wood Douglas vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden Stool
Number of Seats: 1
Material: Solid Douglas Fir Wood
Set Includes: 1x Stool
Weatherproof: Yes
Foldable: No
Seat Depth: 63.5 cm
Seat Width: 62 cm
Extendable: No
Wheels: No
Stackable: No
Dimensions: 62 cm x 63.5 cm x 53.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden Stool Solid Wood Douglas Fir (844906)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden corner sofa 70 x 70 x 67 cm
£70.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
tectake Rattan Seating Group Granada (404994)
£71.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden sofa with armrest (844887)
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Allibert Arica cushion box
£67.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Garden bench Marina
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Garden bench Micha (401425)
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden Stool Solid Wood Douglas Fir (844906)
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£86.51
Shipping: Free
Base price: £86.51 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel