vidaXL Garden chair (832366)

Price History
• Garden Chair
• Material: Solid Pine Wood
• Features: Armrests, Backrest
• Dimensions: 79 x 60 x 62 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden chair (832366)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Sofa Outdoor Sofa Chair Balcony Couch White Solid Wood Pine
Thiswoodengardensofawillmakeagreatadditiontoyourgarden,terrace,orpatioforchattingwithfamilyandfriendsorjustenjoyingtheweather. ...
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden sofa White Solid Pine Wood 79x60x62 cm Outdoor Patio Seat with armrests
Garden sofa White Solid Pine Wood 79x60x62 cm Outdoor Patio Seat with armrests, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£97.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £97.10 / Unit
Product Details
Garden Chair
Material: Solid Pine Wood
Features: Armrests, Backrest
Dimensions: 79 x 60 x 62 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden chair (832366)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Uncomfortable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/01/2025
|
Very uncomfortable money wastedI don’t advise anyone to buy this sofa
Hardwork
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/08/2024
|
Instructions were shocking
With reviews from

vidaXL Garden chair (832366) Review Summary

1.5out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
1

Similar Priced Products

Deuba Garden bench eucalyptus wood (107115)
£72.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 64 cm (47289)
£78.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden Chair PE Rattan 2 pcs (31942)
£78.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Garden storage box 180 L (151234)
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outsunny Metal bench 2-seater (84B-009)
£76.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TecTake Santana 2 Garden Chair with Table
£82.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Garden table (368269)
£79.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden chair (832366)
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£97.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £97.10 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel