vidaXL Sun lounger (42945)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Sun lounger (42945)
from £117.99to £146.955 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden Lounger
• Material: Polyrattan
• Number of Seats: 1
• Foldable: Yes
• Dimensions: W61 Centimetre x D147 Centimetre x H95 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sun lounger (42945)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Folding Sun Lounger Brown - Durable Outdoor Garden Patio Furniture, Weather-resistant PE Rattan Material, Portable Design, Comfortable and Easy to Maintain 42945
Durable Materials: Built with weather-resistant PE rattan and a sturdy powder-coated steel frame, this sun lounger is designed to withstand the elements for outdoor use Flexible Use: The lightweight construction allows for easy relocation and the folding capability ensures space-saving storage when not in use ️ Perfect for Outdoor Spaces: With its elegant design, this stylish sun lounger is the ideal addition to any garden, patio, pool area transforming the space into a relaxing retreat Easy Maintenance: The PE rattan material is not only hard-wearing but also easy to clean, making this an easy-to-maintain piece of outdoor furniture Convenient Dimensions: With measurements of 61 x 147 x 95 cm (W x D x H), this sun lounger offers ample space for comfortable relaxation
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Folding Sun Lounger with Armrest Garden Patio Outdoor Furniture Recliner Chair Bed Terrace Beach Weather-Resistant Poly Rattan Brown 42945
Durable Materials: Built with weather-resistant PE rattan and a sturdy powder-coated steel frame, this sun lounger is designed to withstand the elements for outdoor use Flexible Use: The lightweight construction allows for easy relocation and the folding capability ensures space-saving storage when not in use ️ Perfect for Outdoor Spaces: With its elegant design, this stylish sun lounger is the ideal addition to any garden, patio, pool area transforming the space into a relaxing retreat Easy Maintenance: The PE rattan material is not only hard-wearing but also easy to clean, making this an easy-to-maintain piece of outdoor furniture Convenient Dimensions: With measurements of 61 x 147 x 95 cm (W x D x H), this sun lounger offers ample space for comfortable relaxation
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Folding Sun Lounger Poly Rattan Brown Garden Patio Furniture Recliner 42945
This sun lounger has an elegant design and will become the focal point of your garden, patio or pool area. The stylish deck chair is made of weather...
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
Sunlounger Poly Rattan Folding Outdoor Recliner Day Bed Brown/Black vidaXL 42945
Sunlounger Poly Rattan Folding Outdoor Recliner Day Bed Brown/Black vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£141.59
Shipping: Free
Folding Sun Lounger Poly Rattan Brown vidaXL 42945
Folding Sun Lounger Poly Rattan Brown vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£146.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W61 Centimetre x D147 Centimetre x H95 Centimetre
Functions
Foldable:Yes
Material
Polyrattan
Seating furniture
Number of Seats:1

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sun lounger (42945)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

tectake Océane Aluminum Rattan Sun Lounger
£117.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nardi Step
£109.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
tectake Garden bench Line
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lifetime Garden Premium cushion box
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Sun lounger (42945)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£141.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel