TecTake Raised Bed with Shelf

Manufacturer: tectake
TecTake Raised Bed with Shelf
from £76.99to £78.002 offersManufacturer: tectake
• Raised Bed
• Load capacity: 100 kg
• Material: Wood
• Dimensions: W53 Centimetre x H90 Centimetre x D119 Centimetre
• Weight: 12.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TecTake Raised Bed with Shelf
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake Raised Bed Elevated Garden Bed Ergonomic Impregnated Pinewood 119 x 57 x 90 cm 403232
Raised Bed Elevated Garden Bed Ergonomic Impregnated Pinewood 119 x 57 x 90 cm, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Brown Wooden Raised Bed with Storage Shelf - Size: 90 x 53 x 119cm - Wilko 0727608
Grow kitchen herbs and various fruit and vegetable types, as well as colourful flowers and plants: there is space for all your favourites in this attractive raised bed from tectake. The planter features a wooden shelf, perfect for storing tools and other gardening accessories. The raised bed can be a unique and charming highlight in your garden or on your balcony. The beds ergonomic and back-friendly working height ensures hours of productive gardening. The raised plant bed with shelf is made from weatherproof and impregnated pinewood, meaning it is well suited to life in your garden. In addition, the interior of the planter is fitted with a protective foil to protect the timber from moisture and soil. Get yourself this special eye-catching raised bed from tectake so you can keep growing your favourite plants outdoors.
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Load capacity: 100 kg
Dimensions
Dimensions:W53 Centimetre x H90 Centimetre x D119 Centimetre
Weight:12.6 kg
Material
Wood

Price History

1M 3M
TecTake Raised Bed with Shelf
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (47056)
£75.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Flower box (42349)
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Raised bed 160x40x38 cm (316518)
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (47048)
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (44846)
£72.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TecTake Raised Bed with Shelf
tectake_uk
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel