vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (47056)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (47056)
from £75.99to £94.872 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Raised Bed
• Material: galvanized, Steel
• Weatherproof: Yes
• Dimensions: W400 Centimetre x H45 Centimetre x D80 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (47056)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 45cm Grey Patio Planter Flower Box 47056
Our galvanised steel garden raised bed is an ideal choice to grow a variety of flowers or plants and will make a great addition to your garden. The...
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 400x80x45 cm Grey vidaXL 47056
Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 400x80x45 cm Grey vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£94.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W400 Centimetre x H45 Centimetre x D80 Centimetre
Material
galvanized, Steel
Weatherproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (47056)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Raised bed 160x40x38 cm (316533)
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (47048)
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Raised bed 160x40x38 cm (310404)
£58.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Raised bed 160x40x38 cm (316518)
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (44840)
£70.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Flower box (42349)
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (47056)
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£94.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel