vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (44840)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (44840)
from £70.99to £106.873 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Raised Bed
• Material: galvanized, Metal, Steel
• Weatherproof: Yes
• Dimensions: W240 Centimetre x H77 Centimetre x D80 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (44840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 240x80x77cm Grey Flower Box Raised Bed 44840
This metal garden raised bed would be a great choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their gardens, balconies or patios.The planter is deep and wide enough to hold a large amount of soil and provide ample space for your plants, vegetables, herbs and flowers
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 240x80x77cm Grey Flower Raised Bed 44840
This metal garden raised bed would be a great choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their gardens, balconies or patios. The planter is deep and...
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 240x80x77 cm Grey vidaXL 44840
Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 240x80x77 cm Grey vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£106.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W240 Centimetre x H77 Centimetre x D80 Centimetre
Material
galvanized, Metal, Steel
Weatherproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (44840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (47060)
£70.05
Compare Prices
10 offers
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (44846)
£72.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Hexagonal Gabion Raised Bed (142536)
£67.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Raised bed 160x40x38 cm (316518)
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (47048)
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (47056)
£75.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Flower box (42349)
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (44840)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£106.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel