vidaXL Plant pot with trellis (318261)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Plant pot with trellis (318261)
from £67.99to £83.814 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Planter with trellis
• Material: Weather-resistant PP
• Suitable for outdoor use
• Provides space for many plants and flowers
• Assembly required
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Plant pot with trellis (318261)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Brown PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Box 318261
With this garden planter with trellis, you can decorate the entrance, balcony, terrace and garden with beautiful plants. This planter is made of...
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter vidaXL 318261
Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Décor > Planters & Vases
prodImage
£81.59
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Brown 80x40x136 cm Polypropylene Outdoor Raised
Garden Planter with Trellis Brown 80x40x136 cm Polypropylene Outdoor Raised, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£83.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.75 / Unit
More offers
Garden Planter with Trellis Brown 80x40x136 cm PP vidaXL 318261
Garden Planter with Trellis Brown 80x40x136 cm PP vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£83.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Planter with trellis
Material: Weather-resistant PP
Suitable for outdoor use
Provides space for many plants and flowers
Assembly required

Price History

1M
vidaXL Plant pot with trellis (318261)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Hexagonal Gabion Raised Bed (142536)
£67.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden planter with trellis (318271)
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (47060)
£70.05
Compare Prices
10 offers
vidaXL Planter with Trellis (153282)
£66.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Raised bed 160x40x38 cm (316533)
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (44840)
£70.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden planter with trellis (318251)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Plant pot with trellis (318261)
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£81.59
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£83.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.75 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£83.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel