vidaXL Planter with Trellis (153282)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Planter with Trellis (153282)
from £66.99to £83.567 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Planter with Trellis
• Material: Polypropylene
• Integrated Trellis for Climbing Plants
• Dimensions: 80 cm Length, 40 cm Width, 136 cm Height
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Planter with Trellis (153282)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Outdoor Entrance Patio Terrace Raised Bed Flower Box Climbing Support Plant Pot White 80x40x136 cm PP 153282
This garden planter with trellis is an excellent choice for climbing plants in your garden, patio and terrace. Durable material: Polypropylene is a popular plastic that is also one of the most used materials in outdoor furniture. It's lightweight, tough, and resistant to impact. Practical bottom box: The bottom box of the trellis planter can accommodate a large number of green plants and flowers. Utility trellis: The integrated trellis offers great support for growing climbing plants such as tomatoes, peas, and roses. Good to know: To make assembly as easy as possible, each product is delivered with a manual.
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
(white, 80 x 40 x 136 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter 153282
...
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter vidaXL 153282
Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Décor > Planters & Vases
prodImage
£80.39
Shipping: Free
vidaXL White Polypropylene Garden Planter with Trellis 136 x 40 x 80cm - Size: 136 x 80 x 40cm - Wilko 0823361
Elevate your outdoor space with this vidaXL White Polypropylene Garden Planter with Trellis 136 x 40 x 80cm, featuring a trellis, perfect for showcasing climbing plants on your patio, terrace, or in your garden. Made from high-quality polypropylene, a favoured material for outdoor furnishings, it offers durability, lightweight versatility, and strong impact resistance. The practical bottom box is designed to hold an abundance of green plants and vibrant flowers.
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Walplus Garden Planter with Trellis – White, 80x40x136 cm PP Climbing Frame 153282
Garden Planter with Trellis – White, 80x40x136 cm PP Climbing Frame, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis White PP 80x40x136 cm Weatherproof Outdoor Balcony
Garden Planter with Trellis White PP 80x40x136 cm Weatherproof Outdoor Balcony, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£83.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.50 / Unit
Garden Planter with Trellis White 80x40x136 cm PP vidaXL 153282
Garden Planter with Trellis White 80x40x136 cm PP vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£83.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Planter with Trellis
Material: Polypropylene
Integrated Trellis for Climbing Plants
Dimensions: 80 cm Length, 40 cm Width, 136 cm Height

Price History

1M
vidaXL Planter with Trellis (153282)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Planter with Trellis (153282)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£80.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel