vidaXL Hexagonal Gabion Raised Bed (142536)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Hexagonal Gabion Raised Bed (142536)
from £67.99to £88.164 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Gabion raised bed
• Material: galvanized steel
• External dimensions: 200 x 173 x 40 cm (L x W x H)
• Internal dimensions: 180 x 156 x 40 cm (L x W x H)
• Wall thickness: 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Hexagonal Gabion Raised Bed (142536)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Hexagonal Gabion Raised Bed 200x173x40cm Outdoor Garden Plant Basket Pot 142536
4️⃣ Versatile Usage: Ideal for both residential and commercial use, this raised garden bed is a practical solution for creating strong and stylish borders for plants or flowers 2️⃣ Distinctive Design: Features a unique hexagonal shape and mesh grid formed by welding for extra stability. Built to be filled with rocks or gravel, adding a stylish edge to your garden bordering 1️⃣ Robust Build: Made from rustproof and weather-resistant galvanised steel, ensuring this sturdy gabion raised bed is both stable and durable lasting in your garden or patio 3️⃣ Easy Assembly: Simply assemble and fill with rocks or gravel for a perfect raised garden bed, adding a unique touch to your landscape 5️⃣ Large Capacity: With a high loading capacity of 1400 kg/m³, this raised bed can accommodate a significant amount of rocks or gravel for robust support and design impact
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Hexagonal Gabion Raised Bed - Durable Galvanised Steel with Large Capacity, Rustproof and Weather-Resistant, Ideal for Residential and Commercial Use 142536
4️⃣ Versatile Usage: Ideal for both residential and commercial use, this raised garden bed is a practical solution for creating strong and stylish borders for plants or flowers 2️⃣ Distinctive Design: Features a unique hexagonal shape and mesh grid formed by welding for extra stability. Built to be filled with rocks or gravel, adding a stylish edge to your garden bordering 1️⃣ Robust Build: Made from rustproof and weather-resistant galvanised steel, ensuring this sturdy gabion raised bed is both stable and durable lasting in your garden or patio 3️⃣ Easy Assembly: Simply assemble and fill with rocks or gravel for a perfect raised garden bed, adding a unique touch to your landscape 5️⃣ Large Capacity: With a high loading capacity of 1400 kg/m³, this raised bed can accommodate a significant amount of rocks or gravel for robust support and design impact
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Hexagonal Gabion Raised Bed 200x173x40cm Outdoor Garden Plant Basket
Thisgabionraisedbedpresentsaconvenientwayofcreatingastrongyetstylishborderforaflowerorplantbedinyourgardenoronyourpatio.
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Hexagonal Gabion Raised Bed 200x173x40 cm vidaXL 142536
Hexagonal Gabion Raised Bed 200x173x40 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£88.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gabion raised bed
Material: galvanized steel
External dimensions: 200 x 173 x 40 cm (L x W x H)
Internal dimensions: 180 x 156 x 40 cm (L x W x H)
Wall thickness: 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Hexagonal Gabion Raised Bed (142536)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Hexagonal Gabion Raised Bed (142536)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£88.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel