vidaXL Raised bed 160x40x38 cm (316518)

• Raised Bed
• Material: Polypropylene
• Usage: Space for plants, vegetables, herbs, and flowers
• Dimensions: Length 160, Width 40, Height 38
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Flower Box Pot Planting Bed 316518
This raised bed would be an excellent choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their gardens, balconies or patios. This planter is made of...
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Brown Plastic Rattan Raised Garden Bed 38 x 160 x 40cm - Wilko 0823520
Transform outdoor spaces with the vidaXL Brown Plastic Rattan Raised Garden Bed 38 x 160 x 40cm that brings a touch of modern anthracite style and practical rattan-look durability to balconies, patios, or gardens, and enjoy ample planting space for vegetables, herbs, flowers, or decorative greenery thanks to weather-resistant Plastic construction that’s easy to assemble and suitable for both indoor and outdoor use.
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Raised Bed Brown 160x40x38cm Polypropylene Garden Planter Deep Outdoor for herbs
Raised Bed Brown 160x40x38cm Polypropylene Garden Planter Deep Outdoor for herbs, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£82.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £82.92 / Unit
Product Details
Raised Bed
Material: Polypropylene
Usage: Space for plants, vegetables, herbs, and flowers
Dimensions: Length 160, Width 40, Height 38

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Raised bed 160x40x38 cm (316518)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Raised bed 160x40x38 cm (316518)
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£82.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £82.92 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel