vidaXL Raised bed polypropylene 80 x 40 x 71 cm

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Raised bed polypropylene 80 x 40 x 71 cm
from £53.99to £80.7511 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Raised Bed
• Material: Polypropylene
• Deep and wide for plenty of soil
• Colors: Gray, Brown
• Dimensions: 80 x 40 x 71 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Raised bed polypropylene 80 x 40 x 71 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(light grey, 80 x 40 x 71 cm) vidaXL Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Pot Planting Box Flower Pot 153298
This raised bed is an excellent choice to grow a variety of flowers or plants, making it a great addition to your garden. Durable material:...
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Flower Box Pot Planting Bed 316535
This raised bed is an excellent choice to grow a variety of flowers or plants, making it a great addition to your garden. This planter, featuring 2...
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Raised Bed 80x40x71 cm Polypropylene vidaXL 310406
Raised Bed 80x40x71 cm Polypropylene vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£61.15
Shipping: Free
Raised Bed 80x40x71 cm Polypropylene vidaXL 153298
Raised Bed 80x40x71 cm Polypropylene vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£66.72
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Grey Polypropylene Raised Garden Bed 71 x 40 x 80cm - Size: 71 x 80 x 40cm - Wilko 0823359
Elevate your gardening experience with this vidaXL Grey Polypropylene Raised Garden Bed 71 x 40 x 80cm, designed to nurture a wide variety of flowers and plants, making it a perfect enhancement for your garden. Crafted from polypropylene, a plastic known for its durability, this raised bed is lightweight, impact-resistant, and perfect for enduring outdoor conditions. With a generous depth and width, this flower box accommodates plenty of soil and offers abundant room for all your plants, vegetables, herbs, and blooms to thrive.
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 2-Tier Grey Plastic Raised Garden Bed 80 x 40 x 71cm - Size: 71 x 80 x 40cm - Wilko 0823652
Grow vibrant flowers, vegetables, or herbs with vidaXL 2-Tier Grey Plastic Raised Garden Bed 80 x 40 x 71cm that brings versatility and modern appeal to your outdoor space; its polypropylene construction ensures it's lightweight yet tough, making it ideal for patios or gardens. You'll enjoy ample space for planting thanks to the deep and wide design, while the elevated structure helps keep soil contained and maintenance simple, so you can focus on creating a lush, colourful display.
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
(white, 80 x 40 x 71 cm) vidaXL Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Pot Planting Box Flower Pot 153313
...
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Flower Box Pot Planting Bed 316520
This raised bed would be an excellent choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their gardens, balconies or patios. This planter, featuring 2 shelves,
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Raised Bed 80x40x71 cm Polypropylene vidaXL 316535
Raised Bed 80x40x71 cm Polypropylene vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£68.50
Shipping: Free
Raised Bed 80x40x71 cm Polypropylene vidaXL 153313
Raised Bed 80x40x71 cm Polypropylene vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£72.96
Shipping: Free
Raised Bed 80x40x71 cm Polypropylene vidaXL 316520
Raised Bed 80x40x71 cm Polypropylene vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Raised Bed
Material: Polypropylene
Deep and wide for plenty of soil
Colors: Gray, Brown
Dimensions: 80 x 40 x 71 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Raised bed polypropylene 80 x 40 x 71 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Raised bed polypropylene 80 x 40 x 71 cm
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£61.15
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£66.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel