vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (44842)

Price History
• Garden raised bed made of metal
• Material: Galvanized steel
• Dimensions: 240 x 80 x 45 cm (L x W x H)
• Weather-resistant planter, for outdoor use, to be assembled
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (44842)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 240x80x45cm Grey Flower Box Raised Bed 44842
This metal garden raised bed would be a great choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their gardens, balconies or patios.The planter is deep and wide enough to hold a large amount of soil and provide ample space for your plants, vegetables, herbs and flowers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 240x80x45cm Grey Flower Raised Bed
This metal garden raised bed would be a great choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their gardens, balconies or patios. The planter is deep and...
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Raised Garden Bed Grey Galvanised Steel 240x80x45cm XL Deep Rectangular Planter 44842
Raised Garden Bed Grey Galvanised Steel 240x80x45cm XL Deep Rectangular Planter, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£61.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.64 / Unit
Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Patio Flower Pot Galvanised Steel vidaXL 44842
Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Patio Flower Pot Galvanised Steel vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Décor > Planters & Vases
prodImage
£75.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden raised bed made of metal
Material: Galvanized steel
Dimensions: 240 x 80 x 45 cm (L x W x H)
Weather-resistant planter, for outdoor use, to be assembled

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (44842)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (44842)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£61.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.64 / Unit
ocaidia244
prodImage
£75.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel