vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (47040)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (47040)
from £58.934 offersManufacturer: vidaXLPrice History
• Garden Raised Bed
• Material: Galvanized Steel
• Weather-Resistant
• Dimensions: 240 x 40 x 77 cm (L x W x H)
• Easy Assembly
Show all product details
Best Prices
£59.34
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.34 / Unit

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Galvanised Steel Planter 240 x 40 x 77 cm Grey
Dieses Hochbeet aus verzinktem Stahl ist die ideale Wahl, um Blumen, Kräuter oder Gemüse anzubauen - eine großartige Bereicherung für jeden Garten! Das Hochbeet ist tief und breit genug, um eine große Menge Erde aufzunehmen und ausreichend Platz für Pflanzen, Gemüse, Kräuter und Blumen zu bieten. Aus verzinktem Stahl gefertigt ist der Pflanzkübel witterungsbeständig und eignet sich daher bestens für den Außenbereich. Der Pflanzkasten ist einfach zu montieren. Colour: grey Material: Verzinkter Stahl Abmessungen: 240 x 40 x 77 cm (L x W x H) Offene Unterseite
prodImage
£58.93
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Grey 240x40x77cm Deep Planter With Edge Fold
Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Grey 240x40x77cm Deep Planter With Edge Fold, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£59.34
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.34 / Unit
Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 240x40x77 cm Grey vidaXL 47040
Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 240x40x77 cm Grey vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£59.38
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Grey Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 77 x 240 x 40cm - Wilko 0823572
Bring vibrant life to your garden with the vidaXL Grey Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 77 x 240 x 40cm that offers generous space for flowers, vegetables and herbs, crafted from durable galvanised steel for lasting outdoor use. You'll find it's perfect for DIY garden projects and its weather-resistant build means you can enjoy seasonal planting on patios and balconies, making your outdoor spaces more inviting.
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden Raised Bed
Material: Galvanized Steel
Weather-Resistant
Dimensions: 240 x 40 x 77 cm (L x W x H)
Easy Assembly

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (47040)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (47040)
Virventures United Kingdom
prodImage
£58.93
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£59.34
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.34 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£59.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel