vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (44848)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (44848)
from £50.99to £63.073 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden Raised Bed
• Material: Galvanized Steel
• Weather-resistant
• Dimensions: 160 x 40 x 77 cm (L x W x H)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (44848)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 160x40x77cm Grey Plant Raised Bed 44848
This metal garden raised bed would be a great choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their gardens, balconies or patios. The planter is deep and...
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Grey Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 77 x 160 x 40cm - Wilko 0823569
Bring vibrant life to your garden with the vidaXL Grey Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 77 x 160 x 40cm that offers generous space for flowers, vegetables and herbs, crafted from durable galvanised steel for lasting outdoor use. You'll find it's perfect for DIY garden projects and its weather-resistant build means you can enjoy seasonal planting on patios and balconies, making your outdoor spaces more inviting.
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 160x40x77 cm Grey vidaXL 44848
Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 160x40x77 cm Grey vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£63.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden Raised Bed
Material: Galvanized Steel
Weather-resistant
Dimensions: 160 x 40 x 77 cm (L x W x H)

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (44848)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (44848)
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£63.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel