vidaXL Raised bed 160x80cm (47013)

Price History
• Raised Bed
• Material: Galvanized Steel
• Shape: Rectangular, suitable for balcony and terrace
• Assembly: Easy to assemble
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Raised bed 160x80cm (47013)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Garden Planter Flower Pot Vegetable Planter Bed Outdoor Balcony Patio Planter 160x80x45cm Anthracite 47013
This raised garden bed is extremely durable and beautifully made It is deep and wide enough to hold a large amount of soil and provide ample space for your plants, vegetables, herbs and flowers Thanks to its simple rectangular design, it will make a stylish addition to any balcony, deck or patio It is made of galvanised steel and equipped with interior support brackets, which makes this planter very sturdy and durable The rim of the planter has an edge fold design so no dangerous sharp edges are exposed.This product is easy to assemble.
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Anthracite Outdoor Patio Planter Pot vidaXL 47013
Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Anthracite Outdoor Patio Planter Pot vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Décor > Planters & Vases
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Raised Garden Bed 160x80x45cm Galvanised Steel Anthracite Planter Pot 47013
This raised garden bed is extremely durable and beautifully made. It is deep and wide enough to hold a large amount of soil and provide ample space...
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Anthracite 160x80x45 cm Planter Deep XL Safe
Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Anthracite 160x80x45 cm Planter Deep XL Safe, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£51.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.61 / Unit
Product Details
Raised Bed
Material: Galvanized Steel
Shape: Rectangular, suitable for balcony and terrace
Assembly: Easy to assemble

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Raised bed 160x80cm (47013)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Raised bed 160x80cm (47013)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£51.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.61 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel