vidaXL Raised bed polypropylene 160 x 40 x 23 cm

Price History
• Raised Bed
• Material: Polypropylene
• Plenty of Room for Plants
• Dimensions: 160x40x23 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Raised bed polypropylene 160 x 40 x 23 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Pot Planting Box Flower Pot vidaXL 310400
Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Pot Planting Box Flower Pot vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Raised Bed Outdoor Plant Box Garden Planter Flower Pot Polypropylene
This raised bed would be an excellent choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their gardens, balconies or patios.   This planter is made of...
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
(light grey, 160 x 40 x 23 cm) vidaXL Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Pot Planting Box Flower Pot 153292
This raised bed is an excellent choice to grow a variety of flowers or plants, making it a great addition to your garden. Durable material:...
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Pot Planting Box Flower Pot vidaXL 153292
Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Pot Planting Box Flower Pot vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Raised Bed Lawn Gardening Outdoor Garden Planter Pot Flower Box Pot Planting Bed Basket Vegetable Herb Grow Polypropylene Black 316529
【Outdoor Use】: This robust planter is reliable for daily outdoor use making it a realistic addition to your garden for all seasons 【Dimension Advantage】: The spacious dimensions of 160 x 40 x 23 cm offer ample room for your plants, vegetables, herbs and flowers to flourish comfortably 【Decorative Accent】: Elevate the aesthetic of your garden with this elegant planting bed that beautifully showcases your favorite flora 【Sturdy Material】: The raised bed is constructed with high-quality and durable polypropylene designed for longevity and resistance to wear 【Assembly Required】: The planter arrives unassembled, but the package includes all necessary items for easy assembly at your convenience
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Grey Polypropylene Rectangular Raised Garden Bed 160 x 40 x 23cm - Size: 23 x 160 x 40cm - Wilko 0822989
Bring vibrant life to your outdoor space with this vidaXL Grey Polypropylene Rectangular Raised Garden Bed 160 x 40 x 23cm that offers plenty of room for your favourite flowers, vegetables, herbs and plants. All housed in a tough polypropylene design that's lightweight and impact resistant, so you'll enjoy gardening season after season with ease.
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
vidaXL White Polypropylene Raised Garden Bed 23 x 40 x 160cm - Size: 23 x 160 x 40cm - Wilko 0823331
Elevate your gardening experience with this vidaXL White Polypropylene Raised Garden Bed 23 x 40 x 160cm, designed to nurture a wide variety of flowers and plants, making it a perfect enhancement for your garden. Crafted from polypropylene, a plastic known for its durability, this raised bed is lightweight, impact-resistant, and perfect for enduring outdoor conditions. With a generous depth and width, this flower box accommodates plenty of soil and offers abundant room for all your plants, vegetables, herbs, and blooms to thrive.
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Pot Planting Box Flower Pot vidaXL 153307
Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Pot Planting Box Flower Pot vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
(white, 160 x 40 x 23 cm) vidaXL Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Pot Planting Box Flower Pot 153307
...
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Flower Box Pot Planting Bed 316529
This raised bed is an excellent choice to grow a variety of flowers or plants, making it a great addition to your garden. This planter is made of...
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Flower Box Pot Planting Bed 316514
This raised bed would be an excellent choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their gardens, balconies or patios. This planter is made of...
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Raised Bed Blue Grey 160x40x23 cm Polypropylene Outdoor Planter Deep Lightweight
Raised Bed Blue Grey 160x40x23 cm Polypropylene Outdoor Planter Deep Lightweight, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£59.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £60.78 / Unit
vidaXL Raised Bed Planter Light Grey Polypropylene 160x40x23cm Outdoor Garden Vegetable
Raised Bed Planter Light Grey Polypropylene 160x40x23cm Outdoor Garden Vegetable, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£59.80
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.87 / Unit
vidaXL Raised Bed White Polypropylene 160x40x23cm Planter Balcony Garden Planter Large
Raised Bed White Polypropylene 160x40x23cm Planter Balcony Garden Planter Large, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£63.11
Shipping: Free
Base price: £63.68 / Unit
vidaXL Raised Bed Planter Black Polypropylene 160x40x23cm Deep Garden Planter for Patio
Raised Bed Planter Black Polypropylene 160x40x23cm Deep Garden Planter for Patio, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£63.58
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.14 / Unit
Product Details
Raised Bed
Material: Polypropylene
Plenty of Room for Plants
Dimensions: 160x40x23 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Raised bed polypropylene 160 x 40 x 23 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Raised bed polypropylene 160 x 40 x 23 cm
vidaxluk
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel