vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis (318269)

Price History
• Planter with trellis
• Material: Weather-resistant PP
• Suitable for outdoor use
• Integrated trellis for climbing plants
• Dimensions: 40 x 40 x 136 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis (318269)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Black 40x40x136 cm PP 318269
With this garden planter with trellis, you can decorate the entrance, balcony, terrace and garden with beautiful plants.This planter is made of weather-resistant PP, strong and sturdy, and suitable for outdoor use
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Black PP Raised Bed Flower Box Plant Pot 318269
With this garden planter with trellis, you can decorate the entrance, balcony, terrace and garden with beautiful plants. This planter is made of...
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Black 40x40x136 cm PP Polypropylene Outdoor PlanterX
Garden Planter with Trellis Black 40x40x136 cm PP Polypropylene Outdoor PlanterX, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£56.48
Shipping: Free
Base price: £56.96 / Unit
Product Details
Planter with trellis
Material: Weather-resistant PP
Suitable for outdoor use
Integrated trellis for climbing plants
Dimensions: 40 x 40 x 136 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis (318269)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis (318269)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£56.48
Shipping: Free
Base price: £56.96 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel