vidaXL Garden planter with trellis (318251)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden planter with trellis (318251)
from £59.99to £71.993 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Plant container with trellis
• Material: polypropylene
• Integrated climbing frame for climbing plants
• Dimensions: 80 cm length, 40 cm width, 136 cm height
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garden planter with trellis (318251)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Plant Pot Flower Pot Planter Blue Grey PP 318251
With this garden planter with trellis, you can decorate the entrance, balcony, terrace, and garden with beautiful plants.   Durable...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Blue Garden Planter with Trellis 80 x 40 x 136cm - Size: 136 x 80 x 40cm - Grey - Wilko 0822894
Bring vibrant greenery and climbing blooms to any outdoor space with the vidaXL Blue Garden Planter with Trellis 80 x 40 x 136cm that suits patios, terraces and gardens perfectly, offering a weather-resistant PP build for enduring beauty and a spacious bottom box for lush plant displays, all in a contemporary grey finish that elevates your home's exterior style.
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter vidaXL 318251
Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Décor > Planters & Vases
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plant container with trellis
Material: polypropylene
Integrated climbing frame for climbing plants
Dimensions: 80 cm length, 40 cm width, 136 cm height

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garden planter with trellis (318251)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Garden planter with trellis (318251)
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel