vidaXL Raised bed 160x40x38 cm (310404)

• Raised Bed
• Material: Polypropylene
• Dimensions: W160 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre x D38 Centimetre
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Blue Grey Polypropylene Raised Garden Bed 38 x 40 x 160cm - Size: 38 x 160 x 40cm - Wilko 0823183
Give your garden a fresh start with the vidaXL Blue Grey Polypropylene Raised Garden Bed 38 x 40 x 160cm. It lets you grow a mix of flowers, herbs and vegetables in one convenient space, offering both durability and style for any outdoor setting. Lightweight yet tough polypropylene means you’ll get a planter that’s easy to move but stands up to daily use, while the deep and wide design ensures plenty of room for roots to thrive and your plants to flourish.
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Pot Planting Box Flower Pot vidaXL 310404
Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Pot Planting Box Flower Pot vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Raised Bed Outdoor Plant Box Garden Planter Flower Pot Polypropylene
This raised bed would be an excellent choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their gardens, balconies, or patios.   Durable material: This...
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Raised Bed Blue Grey 160x40x38cm Polypropylene Planter Deep Garden Bed for Patio
Raised Bed Blue Grey 160x40x38cm Polypropylene Planter Deep Garden Bed for Patio, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£76.52
Shipping: Free
Base price: £76.48 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W160 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre x D38 Centimetre
Material
Polypropylene

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Raised bed 160x40x38 cm (310404)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Raised bed 160x40x38 cm (310404)
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£76.52
Shipping: Free
Base price: £76.48 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel