vidaXL Raised bed polypropylene 120 x 40 x 71 cm

Price History
• Raised bed
• Material: polypropylene
• Plenty of space for plants
• Dimensions: 120 x 40 x 71 cm (L x W x H)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Raised bed polypropylene 120 x 40 x 71 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Raised Bed Outdoor Plant Box Garden Planter Flower Pot Polypropylene 310407
This raised bed would be an excellent choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their gardens, balconies or patios.   This planter, featuring 2...
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Raised Garden Bed 120x40x71 cm Blue Grey Polypropylene Planter for Balcony Large
Raised Garden Bed 120x40x71 cm Blue Grey Polypropylene Planter for Balcony Large, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£60.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £60.32 / Unit
vidaXL Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Flower Box Pot Planting Bed 316536
This raised bed is an excellent choice to grow a variety of flowers or plants, making it a great addition to your garden. This planter, featuring 2...
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Single Shelf Grey Plastic Raised Garden Bed 71 x 120 x 40cm - Wilko 0823580
Transform your outdoor space with the vidaXL Single Shelf Grey Plastic Raised Garden Bed 71 x 120 x 40cm that lets you cultivate vibrant flowers, herbs and vegetables, all in one spot. Crafted from lightweight yet tough Plastic, you'll enjoy durability and easy handling while the deep and wide design offers plenty of room for soil and roots to thrive. The sleek grey finish blends seamlessly into any garden, making it a practical and appealing addition for both seasoned growers and beginners.
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 2-Tier Grey Plastic Garden Raised Bed 120 x 40 x 71cm - Size: 71 x 120 x 40cm - Wilko 0822953
Start your gardening adventure with the vidaXL 2-Tier Grey Plastic Garden Raised Bed 120 x 40 x 71cm, that lets you cultivate flowers, vegetables or herbs while enhancing your outdoor space. Crafted from polypropylene, it's lightweight yet tough, making it ideal for garden use and resistant to impact. The generous depth and width offer plenty of room for soil so you'll easily grow a variety of plants and enjoy a flourishing garden display.
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Raised Bed Planter Black 120x40x71cm Polypropylene Deep Outdoor Garden Planter.
Raised Bed Planter Black 120x40x71cm Polypropylene Deep Outdoor Garden Planter., Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£91.64
Shipping: Free
Base price: £92.44 / Unit
More offers
(light grey, 120 x 40 x 71 cm) vidaXL Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Pot Planting Box Flower Pot 153299
This raised bed is an excellent choice to grow a variety of flowers or plants, making it a great addition to your garden. Durable material:...
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
(120 x 40 x 71 cm) vidaXL Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Pot Planting Box Flower Pot 153314
...
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Flower Box Pot Planting Bed 316521
This raised bed would be an excellent choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their gardens, balconies or patios. This planter, featuring 2 shelves,
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Raised Bed 120x40x71 cm White Polypropylene Rattan Planter Large Deep Garden Box
Raised Bed 120x40x71 cm White Polypropylene Rattan Planter Large Deep Garden Box, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£97.57
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
vidaXL Raised Bed Planter Brown 120x40x71 cm. PP Polypropylene 2-Shelf Outdoor Planter
Raised Bed Planter Brown 120x40x71 cm. PP Polypropylene 2-Shelf Outdoor Planter, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£98.06
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Raised bed
Material: polypropylene
Plenty of space for plants
Dimensions: 120 x 40 x 71 cm (L x W x H)

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Raised bed polypropylene 120 x 40 x 71 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Raised bed polypropylene 120 x 40 x 71 cm
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£60.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £60.32 / Unit
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel