vidaXL Raised bed polypropylene 80 x 40 x 38 cm (153294)

Price History
• Raised bed
• Material: polypropylene
• Design: rattan look, suitable for garden, terrace, balcony
• Assembly: instructions included for easy setup
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Raised bed polypropylene 80 x 40 x 38 cm (153294)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Pot Planting Box Flower Pot vidaXL 153294
Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Pot Planting Box Flower Pot vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
(light grey, 80 x 40 x 38 cm) vidaXL Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Pot Planting Box Flower Pot 153294
This raised bed is an excellent choice to grow a variety of flowers or plants, making it a great addition to your garden. Durable material:...
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Grey Polypropylene Raised Garden Bed 38 x 80 x 40cm - Wilko 0823378
Transform your garden into a vibrant oasis with this vidaXL Grey Polypropylene Raised Garden Bed 38 x 80 x 40cm, designed to accommodate a wide array of flowers and plants. Crafted from durable polypropylene, a widely regarded material for outdoor furniture, this raised bed combines lightweight durability with remarkable toughness and impact resistance. Its generous size offers ample depth and width, providing the perfect environment for your plants, vegetables, herbs, and flowers to thrive beautifully. Add this attractive raised bed to your garden for an enhanced gardening experience.
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Raised Bed Planter Light Grey 80x40x38cm Polypropylene Deep Balcony Garden Herb
Raised Bed Planter Light Grey 80x40x38cm Polypropylene Deep Balcony Garden Herb, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£50.80
Shipping: Free
Base price: £51.25 / Unit
Product Details
Raised bed
Material: polypropylene
Design: rattan look, suitable for garden, terrace, balcony
Assembly: instructions included for easy setup

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Raised bed polypropylene 80 x 40 x 38 cm (153294)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Raised bed polypropylene 80 x 40 x 38 cm (153294)
vidaxluk
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£50.80
Shipping: Free
Base price: £51.25 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel