vidaXL Raised bed polypropylene 80 x 80 x (23-38) cm

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Raised bed polypropylene 80 x 80 x (23-38) cm
from £51.99to £85.0311 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Raised Bed
• Material: Polypropylene
• Dimensions: 80x80x38 cm (LxWxH)
• Assembly Required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Raised bed polypropylene 80 x 80 x (23-38) cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Flower Box Pot Planting Bed 316538
This raised bed is an excellent choice to grow a variety of flowers or plants, making it a great addition to your garden. This planter is made of...
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Raised Bed Outdoor Plant Box Garden Planter Flower Pot Polypropylene 310409
This raised bed would be an excellent choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their gardens, balconies or patios.   This planter is made of...
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Pot Planting Box Flower Pot vidaXL 153316
Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Pot Planting Box Flower Pot vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Raised Bed 80x80x38 cm Polypropylene vidaXL 316538
Raised Bed 80x80x38 cm Polypropylene vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£64.04
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 2-Tier Grey Raised Garden Bed 80 x 80 x 23/38cm - Size: 80 x 80 x 38cm - Wilko 0823599
Brighten your outdoor space and create a thriving home for your favourite blooms and greenery with vidaXL 2-Tier Grey Raised Garden Bed 80 x 80 x 23/38cm, offering ample room and adjustable height to suit your gardening needs. Crafted from lightweight yet tough polypropylene, it's designed to withstand the elements while making planting easy and accessible. You'll enjoy the flexibility to grow vegetables, herbs and flowers in a deep and spacious planter that fits perfectly into gardens or allotments.
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
(80 x 80 x (23-38) cm) vidaXL Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Pot Planting Box Flower Pot 153316
...
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
(light grey, 80 x 80 x (23-38) cm) vidaXL Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Pot Planting Box Flower Pot 153301
This raised bed is an excellent choice to grow a variety of flowers or plants, making it a great addition to your garden. Durable material:...
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Raised Bed 80x80x38 cm Polypropylene vidaXL 310409
Raised Bed 80x80x38 cm Polypropylene vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£66.79
Shipping: Free
Raised Bed 80x80x38 cm Polypropylene vidaXL 153316
Raised Bed 80x80x38 cm Polypropylene vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£70.87
Shipping: Free
Raised Bed 80x80x38 cm Polypropylene vidaXL 153301
Raised Bed 80x80x38 cm Polypropylene vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£75.50
Shipping: Free
itzcominghome 2Tier Plastic Raised Planter Vegetable Garden Bed White Rattan loo
itzcominghome 2Tier Plastic Raised Planter Vegetable Garden Bed White Rattan loo, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£85.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Raised Bed
Material: Polypropylene
Dimensions: 80x80x38 cm (LxWxH)
Assembly Required

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Raised bed polypropylene 80 x 80 x (23-38) cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Raised bed polypropylene 80 x 80 x (23-38) cm
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£64.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel